Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
15/06/2022 às 20h22
ATP 500 de Halle (Alemanha) - Grama - € 2.275.275
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[C]Nick Kyrgios (AUS) v. [2]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE), 5/7 6/2 6/4
[4]Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) v. Mackenzie McDonald (EUA), 7/6(7) 6/1
[5]Hubert Hurkacz (POL) v. Ugo Humbert (FRA), 7/6(5) 6/3
[6]Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. Sebastian Korda (EUA), 6/4 0/6 6/3

Primeira rodada
[1]Daniil Medvedev v. David Goffin (BEL), 6/3 6/2
ATP 500 de Londres (Inglaterra) - Grama - € 2.134.520
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[7]Marin Cilic (CRO) v. Alexander Bublik (CAZ), 7/6(6) 7/5
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) v. Alex de Minaur (AUS), 4/6 6/4 7/5
Botic van der Zandschulp (HOL) v. Grigor Dimitrov (BUL), 7/6(5) 6/3
[Q]Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) v. [C]Jack Draper (GBR), 6/2 7/6(2)

Primeira rodada
Tommy Paul (EUA) v. [6]Denis Shapovalov (CAN), 6/4 2/6 6/4

Duplas - Primeira rodada
[1]Rajeev Ram (EUA)/Joe Salisbury (GBR) v. Jamie Murray (GBR)/Bruno Soares (BRA), 7/6(2) 7/6(3)
WTA 250 de Birmingham (Inglaterra) - Grama - US$ 251.750
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[2]Simona Halep (ROM) v. [C]Harriet Dart (GBR), 6/3 6/2
[6]Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. [LL]Aleksandra Krunic (SER), 6/1 6/1
[C]Katie Boulter (GBR) v. Caroline Garcia (FRA), 7/6(5) 6/1
[Q]Donna Vekic (CRO) v. [Q]Caty McNally (EUA), 7/5 6/3

Primeira rodada
[3]Camila Giorgi (ITA) v. Tereza Martincova (TCH), 7/6(7) 6/4
[8]Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. [Q]Jana Fett (CRO), 5/7 6/3 6/3
WTA 500 de Berlim (Alemanha) - Grama - € 611.210
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[2]Maria Sakkari (GRE) v. [Q]Daria Saville (AUS), 6/1 7/5
[4]Karolina Pliskova (TCH) v. [RP]Bianca Andreescu (CAN), 6/4 2/6 7/6(7)
[6]Daria Kasatkina v. Ekaterina Alexandrova, 5/7 6/1 6/1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich v. Andrea Petkovic (ALE), 6/4 6/4

Primeira rodada
[7]Coco Gauff (EUA) v. Ann Li (EUA), 6/2 7/6(2)

Outros torneios
WTA 125 de Gaiba (Itália) - Grama - 134.920 euros
Duplas - Primeira rodada 
Madison Brengle (EUA)/Claire Liu (EUA) v. Rebeca Pereira (BRA)/Jessy Rompies (INA), 6/0 6/1

Challenger de Corrientes (Argentina) - Saibro - US$ 37.520
Segunda rodada
Nick Hardt (DOM) v. Gustavo Heide (BRA), 6/1 3/2 des.


ITF de Ceska Lipa (República Tcheca) - Saibro - US$ 60 mil
Segunda rodada
Malene Helgo (NOR) v. [7]Carolina Meligeni Alves (BRA), 4/6 6/1 6/1

ITF de Santo Domingo (República Dominicana) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Segunda rodada
[12]Jenna Defalco (EUA) v. Júlia Konishi (BRA), 6/4 6/0

ITF de Sumter (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
[6]Ashlyn Krueger (EUA) v. [Q]Carolina Bohrer (BRA), 6/0 6/3

ITF de Skopje (Macedônia do Norte) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Orlando Luz (BRA) v. Kalin Ivanovski (MAC), 7/6(2) 6/3

ITF de Quito (Equador) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL) v. Christian Oliveira (BRA), 6/1 6/3
Kiranpal Pannu (NZL) v. [2]Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA), 7/6(6) 6/0
[3]Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) v. João Victor Loureiro (BRA), 7/5 3/6 7/6(2)
[5]Daniel Nunez (CHI) v. Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA), 6/7(6) 6/2 7/6(7)
Nicolas Zanellato (BRA) v. [Q]Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL), 6/4 2/6 6/3
Nicolas Buitrago (COL) v. Enrique Bogo (BRA), 6/3 6/4
Matias Soto (CHI) v. [Q]Igor Gimenez (BRA), 6/4 6/4
[Q]Luciano Ambrogi (ARG) v. [Q]Mateo Reyes (BRA), 6/3 6/2

ITF de San Diego (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[Q]Brandy Walter (EUA) v. [5]Sofia Mendonça (BRA), 6/2 6/2

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva