Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta segunda-feira
13/06/2022 às 19h51
ATP 500 de Halle (Alemanha) - Grama - € 2.275.275
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) v. [3]Andrey Rublev, 7/6(1) 6/4
[6]Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. Holger Rune (DIN), 6/3 7/6(5)
Laslo Djere (SER) v. [C]Henri Squire (ALE), 4/3 des.
Ugo Humbert (FRA) v. [Q]Radu Albot (MOL), 6/7(4) 7/6(4) 7/5
Mackenzie McDonald (EUA) v. [Q]Marc Huesler (SUI), 7/6(4) 6/4
Illya Ivashka v. [C]Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 3/6 6/3 7/6(5)
ATP 500 de Londres (Inglaterra) - Grama - € 2.134.520
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[C]Jack Draper (GBR) v. [4]Taylor Fritz (EUA), 6/3 6/2
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. [3]Cameron Norrie (GBR), 6/7(2) 6/1 6/4
[7]Marin Cilic (CRO) v. [C]Liam Broady (GBR), 6/1 4/6 7/5
Alex de Minaur (AUS) v. [8]Reilly Opelka (EUA), 6/4 6/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) v. Albert Ramos (ESP), 7/5 6/4
Alexander Bublik (CAZ) v. Lorenzo Musetti (ITA), 6/3 des.
WTA 500 de Berlim (Alemanha) - Grama - € 611.210
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[4]Karolina Pliskova (TCH) v. Kaia Kanepi (EST), 6/7(5) 6/0 6/0
[6]Daria Kasatkina v. Anhelina Kalinina (UCR), 5/7 6/3 6/1
[Q]Daria Saville (AUS) v. Jil Teichmann (SUI), 6/7(2) 7/5 6/2
[RP]Bianca Andreescu (CAN) v. Katerina Siniakova (TCH), 6/4 4/6 6/4
Aliaksandra Sasnovich v. [Q]Anastasua Gasanova, 6/2 4/6 6/3
[Q]Xinyu Wang (CHN) v. [Q]Tamara Korpatsch (ALE), 3/6 6/3 6/4
WTA 250 de Birmingham (Inglaterra) - Grama - US$ 251.750
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[2]Simona Halep (ROM) v. [Q]Lesia Tsurenko (UCR), 6/1 6/4
[LL]Aleksandra Krunic (SER) v. Petra Martic (CRO), 6/4 7/6(6)
Lauren Davis (EUA) v. Kaja Juvan (ESV), 7/6(2) 7/6(5)
[C]Harriet Dart (GBR) v. Camila Osorio (COL), 6/2 6/0
[Q]Donna Vekic (CRO) v. [Q]Coco Vandeweghe (EUA), 6/4 6/4
Elena Ruse (ROM) v. Qiang Wang (CHN), 7/6(6) 7/6(12)
Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. Viktorija Golubic (SUI), 6/7(5) 6/4 7/6(6)

Outros torneios
Challenger de Corrientes (Argentina) - Saibro - US$ 37.520

Primeira rodada
Gustavo Heide (BRA) v. Jorge Panta (PER), 6/3 6/4
Ignacio Monzon (ARG) v. Wilson Leite (BRA), 3/6 7/6(3) 7/5

Challenger de Parma (Itália) - Saibro - 134.920 euros
Qualificatório - Rodada final
Nicolas Moreno (EUA) v. [11]Pedro Boscardin (BRA), 6/2 6/4

Challenger de Blois (França) - Saibro - 45.730 euros
Qualificatório -
Rodada final
Nikolas Sanchez (ESP) v. [1]Thiago Wild (BRA), 2/6 6/1 7/5
Gabriel Décamps (BRA) v. Calvin Hemery (FRA) 7/6(8) 4/6 6/3

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva