Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
09/06/2022 às 17h09
WTA 250 de Nottingham (Inglaterra) - Grama - US$ 239.477
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Maria Sakkari (GRE) v. Rebecca Marino (CAN), 1/6 6/3 6/3
Harriet Dart (GBR) v. [3]Camila Giorgi (ITA), 5/7 6/4 7/6(3)
[5]Alja Tomljanovic (AUS) v. Katie Boulter (GBR), 6/3 6/4
[6]Alison Riske (EUA) v. Caroline Garcia (FRA), 6/4 7/5
[7]Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. Yuriko Miyazaki (GBR), 6/2 7/6(4)

Duplas - Primeira rodada
[1]Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA)/Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. Viktorija Golubic (SUI)/Camila Osorio (COL), 6/2 6/3
WTA 250 de 's-Hertogenbosch (Holanda) - Grama - US$ 251.750
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Aryna Sabalenka v. [C]Arianne Hartono (HOL), 6/2 6/3
[2]Belinda Bencic (SUI) v. Anna Kalinskaya, 7/6(2) 6/4
Shelby Rogers (EUA) v. [3]Elena Rybakina (CAZ), 6/2 6/4
[Q]Catherine McNally (EUA) v. [4]Tamara Zidansek (ESV), 6/1 6/1
[7]Ekaterina Alexandrova v. Anhelina Kalinina (UCR), 6/4 6/2
Alison van Uytvanck (BEL) v. [8]Elise Mertens (BEL), 6/2 6/3
Veronika Kudermetova v. Anna Blinkova, 5/7 5/2 des.
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) v. Ann Li (EUA), 6/1 6/1
ATP 250 de Stuttgart (Alemanha) - Grama - € 769.745
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1][C]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. [Q]Dominic Stricker (SUI), 6/3 6/4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) v. [3]Hubert Hurkacz (POL), 7/5 6/7(7) 6/3
Oscar Otte (ALE) v. [4]Denis Shapovalov (CAN), 7/6(6) 7/6(4)
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) v. [5]Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO), 6/7(4) 6/4 6/3
[6]Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) v. [C]Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 7/6(2) 7/6(4)
Andy Murray (GBR) v. [7]Alexander Bublik (CAZ), 6/3 7/6(4)
ATP 250 de 's-Hertogenbosch (Holanda) - Grama - € 725.540
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Daniil Medvedev v. [Q]Gilles Simon (FRA), 7/5 6/4
[2]Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) v. Tallon Griekspoor (HOL), 7/6(2) 7/6(3)
[C]Tim van Rijthoven (HOL) v. [3]Taylor Fritz (EUA), 6/7(9) 7/5 6/4
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) v. [4]Alex de Minaur (AUS), 6/2 6/3
[5]Karen Khachanov v. Kamil Majchrzak (POL), 5/7 7/5 7/6(5)
Hugo Gaston (FRA) v. [8]Jenson Brooksby (EUA), 3/6 6/3 7/5
Brandon Nakashima (EUA) v. [Q]Sam Querrey (EUA), 7/6(4) 7/6(8)
Illya Ivashka v. Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN), 6/4 6/2

Primeira rodada
[Q]Gilles Simon (FRA) v. James Duckworth (AUS), 6/4 7/6(9)

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Marcelo Melo (BRA)/Raven Klaasen (AFS) v. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen (BEL), 7/6(13) 6/4

Outros torneios
Challenger da Perugia (Itália) - Saibro - US$ 43 mil
Segunda rodada
[5]Thiago Monteiro (BRA) v. Salvatore Caruso (ITA), 4/6 6/4 6/3

ITF de Skopje (Macedônia do Norte) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Segunda rodada
[2]Orlando Luz (BRA) v. Koray Kirci (TUR), 6/4 6/1

ITF de Frascati (Itália) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
[2]José Pereira (BRA) v. Giovanni Calvano (ITA), 6/2 6/4

ITF de Quito (Equador) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
[8]Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) v. Alejandro Mendoza (BOL), 3/6 7/6(5) 7/6(3)

ITF de Santo Domingo (República Dominicana) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
[4]João Lucas Reis (BRA) v. Jesse Flores (CRI), 3/6 7/6(3) 6/4

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva