Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
11/05/2022 às 19h41
Masters 1000 de Roma (Itália) - Saibro - € 6.008.725
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Alexander Zverev (ALE) v. [Q]Sebastian Baez (ARG), 7/6(6) 6/3
[3]Rafael Nadal (ESP) v. John Isner (EUA), 6/3 6/1
[4]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. Grigor Dimitrov (BUL), 6/3 5/7 7/6(4)
Marin Cilic (CRO) v. [9]Cameron Norrie (GBR), 5/7 6/2 6/1
[10]Jannik Sinner (ITA) v. Fabio Fognini (ITA), 6/2 3/6 6/3
[LL]Marcos Giron (EUA) v. [12]Diego Schwartzman (ARG), 6/1 7/6(4)
Karen Khachanov v. [15]Pablo Carreño (ESP), 6/4 2/6 6/1
Alex de Minaur (AUS) v. Tommy Paul (EUA), 7/5 6/4
Jenson Brooksby (EUA) v. David Goffin (BEL), 6/0 7/6(1)
[RP]Stan Wawrinka (SUI) v. [Q]Laslo Djere (SER), 7/6(8) 3/6 6/4
WTA 1000 de Roma (Itália) - Saibro - € 2.527.250
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Iga Swiatek (POL) v. [LL]Elena-Gabriela Ruse (ROM), 6/3 6/0
[2]Paula Badosa (ESP) v. [Q]Aliaksandra Sasnovich, 6/2 6/1
[3]Aryna Sabalenka v. Shuai Zhang (CHN), 6/2 6/0
[4]Maria Sakkari (GRE) v. Ekaterina Alexandrova, 6/3 6/2
[Q]Petra Martic (CRO) v. [5]Anett Kontaveit (EST), 6/2 6/3
Jil Teichmann (SUI) v. [6]Karolina Pliskova (TCH), 6/2 4/6 6/4
[7]Danielle Collins (EUA) v. Simona Halep (ROM), 7/6(1) 6/3
[Q]Yulia Putintseva (CAZ) v. [8]Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP), 3/6 7/6(4) 6/1
[9]Ons Jabeur (TUN) v. Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS), 7/5 6/2
Amanda Anisimova (EUA) v. [12]Belinda Bencic (SUI), 7/6(5) 6/1
[13]Jessica Pegula (EUA) v. Anhelina Kalinina (UCR), w.o.
[15]Coco Gauff (EUA) v. [LL]Madison Brengle (EUA), 6/2 6/4
[16]Victoria Azarenka v. Camila Osorio (COL), 6/2 6/4
Elena Rybakina (CAZ) v. [Q]Lauren Davis (EUA), 6/4 6/3
[RP]Bianca Andreescu (CAN) v. [LL]Nuria Parrizas Diaz (ESP), 6/3 7/6(4)
Daria Kasatkina v. Leylah Fernandez (CAN), 4/6 6/3 7/6(2)

Outros torneios
ITF de Saint-Gaudens (França) - Saibro - US$ 60 mil
Primeira rodada
Carolina Meligeni Alves (BRA) v. [7]Nao Hibino (JAP), 6/2 6/4

ITF de La Bisbal D'Emporda (Espanha) - Saibro - US$ 100 mil
Primeira rodada
[4]Anastasia Detiuc (TCH)/Miriam Kolodziejova (TCH) v. Rebeca Pereira (BRA)/Barbara Gatica (CHI), 6/4 6/4


Challenger de Coquimbo (Chile) - Saibro - US$ 53 mil
Segunda rodada
Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) v. [Q]João Lucas Reis (BRA), 6/3 4/6 6/2
[C]Pedro Boscardin (BRA) v. Gustavo Heide (BRA), 7/6(1) 6/4

Challenger de Bordeaux (França) - Saibro - 134 mil euros
Duplas - Primeira rodada
Rafael Matos (BRA)/David Vega Hernandez (ESP) v. Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)/Lucas Pouille (FRA), 1/6 6/3 10-6


ITF de Valldoreix (Espanha) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
Daniel Rincon (ESP) v. [LL]Marcelo Zormann (BRA), 6/1 6/4


ITF de Cancun (México) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[8]Mwendwa Mbithi (EUA) v. Luis Britto (BRA), 7/6(8) 6/2
[C]Cesar Ramirez (MEX) v. Fernando Yamacita (BRA), 6/1 6/2


ITF de Heraklion (Grécia) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[C]João Marcos Nusdeo (BRA) v. [Q]Jannik Maute (ALE), 7/5 1/6 6/4

ITF do Cairo (Egito) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
Maximus Jones (TAI) v. [Q]Élio José Ribeiro (BRA), 6/0 6/3

ITF do Cairo (Egito) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
Sofia Mendonça (BRA) v. Britney Chiu (EUA), 6/3 6/3

ITF de São Paulo (SP) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil

Primeira rodada
[1]Martina Capurro (ARG) v. [Q]Olivia Carneiro (BRA), 6/1 6/3
Júlia Konishi (BRA) v. [7]Heydi Doldan (PAR), 6/2 6/4
[C]Sthefany de Lima (BRA) v. [Q]Bruna Melato (BRA), 6/7(5) 6/4 6/2
[Q]Bianca Bernardes (BRA) v. Ana Filipa Santos (POR), 2/6 6/1 7/5
[Q]Sofia Perovani (BRA) v. [Q]Luciana Blatter (ARG), 6/3 7/5
[Q]Juliette Mazzoni (FRA) v. [C]Luana Avelar (BRA), 1/6 7/5 6/4
[Q]Tiziana Rossini (ARG) v. [C]Paola Dalmonico (BRA), 7/6(5) 6/1

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva