Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
18/01/2022 às 18h06
Australian Open (Austrália, Melbourne) - Sintético - AUS$ 26.000.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[2]Daniil Medvedev (RUS) v. Henri Laaksonen (SUI), 6/1 6/4 7/6(3)
[4]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. Mikael Ymer (SUE), 6/2 6/4 6/3
[5]Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. Gianluca Mager (ITA), 6/3 6/2 6/2
[9]Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) v. Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN), 6/4 0/6 3/6 6/3 6/4
[11]Jannik Sinner (ITA) v. [LL]João Sousa (POL), 6/4 7/5 6/1
[13]Diego Schwartzman (ARG) v. Filip Krajinovic (SER), 6/3 6/4 7/5
[15]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. Stefano Travaglia (ITA), 7/6(2) 6/4 5/7 6/1
[20]Taylor Fritz (EUA) v. [Q]Maximilian Marterer (ALE), 6/4 6/3 6/2
[C]Andy Murray (GBR) v. [21]Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO), 6/1 3/6 6/4 6/7(5) 6/4
[24]Daniel Evans (GBR) v. David Goffin (BEL), 6/4 6/3 6/0
[26]Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. [Q]Jin Lehecka (TCH), 6/4 4/6 6/3 7/5
[27]Marin Cilic (CRO) v. [Q]Emilio Gomez (EQU), 6/3 6/1 6/2
Richard Gasquet (FRA) v. [29]Ugo Humbert (FRA), 3/6 7/6(4) 7/6(3) 6/3
[30]Alex de Minaur (AUS) v. Lorenzo Musetti (ITA), 3/6 6/3 6/0 6/3
Maxime Cressy (EUA) v. [32]John Isner (EUA), 7/6(2) 7/5 6/7(4) 6/7(4) 6/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp (HOL) v. Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 6/4 6/3 6/2
Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) v. Marco Cecchinato (ITA), 6/4 7/5 7/6(0)
[C]Christopher O'Connell (AUS) v. Hugo Gaston (FRA), 7/6(4) 6/0 4/6 6/1
[Q]Norbert Gombos (ESL) v. [Q]Timofey Skatov (CAZ), 6/3 6/2 1/6 6/4
Ricardas Berankis (LIT) v. Roberto Carballes (ESP), 6/1 3/6 2/6 6/3 6/4
Steve Johnson (EUA) v. Jordan Thompson (AUS), 7/6(5) 6/7(6) 4/6 6/3 6/3
Benoit Paire (FRA) v. Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 6/4 3/6 7/5 2/6 7/5
[Q]Taro Daniel (JAP) v. [Q]Tomas Barrios (CHI), 7/6(5) 6/1 6/1
Pablo Andujar (ESP) v. [LL]Damir Dzumhur (BIH), 6/1 7/5 6/1
Tomas Machac (TCH) v. [Q]Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG), 6/3 2/6 6/4 6/2
Alex Molcan (ESL) v. [LL]Roman Safiullin (RUS), 6/3 7/6(9) 5/7 7/6(6)
Kamil Majchrzak (POL) v. Andreas Seppi (ITA), 6/1 6/1 7/5
Frances Tiafoe (EUA) v. [Q]Marco Trungelliti (ARG), 3/6 6/4 6/2 3/6 6/3
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) v. [Q]Liam Broady (GBR), 6/4 6/4 6/3
Sebastian Baez (ARG) v. Albert Ramos (ESP), 6/4 4/6 6/3 1/6 6/2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) v. [C]Alex Bolt (AUS), 6/3 6/3 6/4
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) v. Alexei Popyrin (AUS), 7/5 4/6 6/2 3/6 6/3
Australian Open (Austrália, Melbourne) - Sintético - AUS$ 26.000.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[2]Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) v. [C]Storm Sanders (AUS), 5/7 6/3 6/2
[3]Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP) v. Clara Burel (FRA), 6/3 6/4
[6]Anett Kontaveit (EST) v. Katerina Siniakova (TCH), 6/2 6/3
[7]Iga Swiatek (POL) v. [Q]Harriet Dart (GBR), 6/3 6/0
[10]Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v. Anna Bondar (HUN), 6/2 6/1
[12]Elena Rybakina (CAZ) v. Zarina Diyas (CAZ), 6/7(3) 7/6(3) 6/1
[14]Simona Halep (ROM) v. Magdalena Frech (POL), 6/4 6/3
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v. [16]Angelique Kerber (ALE), 6/4 6/3
[17]Emma Raducanu (GBR) v. Sloane Stephens (EUA), 6/0 2/6 6/1
[19]Elise Mertens (BEL) v. Vera Zvonareva (RUS), 6/4 7/5
Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. [20]Petra Kvitova (TCH), 6/2 6/2
[C]Maddison Inglis (AUS) v. [23]Leylah Fernandez (CAN), 6/4 6/2
[25]Daria Kasatkina (RUS) v. [Q]Stefanie Voegele (SUI), 6/3 6/1
[27]Danielle Collins (EUA) v. [Q]Caroline Dolehide (EUA), 6/1 6/3
[29]Tamara Zidansek (ESV) v. Arantxa Rus (HOL), 3/6 6/3 7/6(8)
[31]Marketa Vondrousova (TCH) v. [C]Priscilla Hon (AUS), 6/2 6/3
Rebecca Peterson (SUE) v. [C]Daria Saville (AUS), 6/2 6/3
Kristina Kucova (ESL) v. Misaki Doi (JAP), 6/3 7/5
Alizé Cornet (FRA) v. [Q]Viktoriya Tomova (BUL), 6/3 6/3
[C]Samantha Stosur (AUS) v. [C]Robin Anderson (EUA), 6/7(5) 6/3 6/3
Irina Begu (ROM) v. Oceane Dodin (FRA), 2/6 7/5 6/3
Magda Linette (POL) v. Anastasija Sevastova (LET), 6/4 7/5
[Q]Hailey Baptiste (EUA) v. Caroline Garcia (FRA), 4/6 7/6(4) 6/3
Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) v. [Q]Emina Bektas (EUA), 7/5 6/4
Heather Watson (GBR) v. Mayar Sherif (EGI), 6/3 5/7 6/2
Ana Konjuh (CRO) v. Shelby Rogers (EUA), 4/6 6/3 7/5
Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. Viktorija Golubic (SUI), 6/3 6/4
Clara Tauson (DIN) v. Astra Sharma (AUS), 6/3 6/4
Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. [Q]Katie Volynets (EUA), 3/6 6/2 6/3
Xinyu Wang (CHN) v. Ann Li (EUA), 7/6(5) 6/3
Danka Kovinic (MNE) v. [Q]Su-Jeong Jang (COR), 6/3 2/6 6/4
Marie Bouzkova (TCH) v. [Q]Rebecca Marino (CAN), 6/1 6/3

Outros torneios
Challenger de Concepcíon (Chile) - Saibro - US$ 53.120
Primeira rodada
[4]Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) v. Daniel Dutra Silva (BRA), 7/5 6/3
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) v. [5]Renzo Olivo (ARG), 6/1 6/1
[8]Santiago Rodriguez (ARG) v. Wilson Leite (BRA), 6/1 6/3

ITF de Vilnius (Lituânia) - Sintético coberto - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
Gabriel Décamps (BRA) v. Tibo Colson (BEL), 6/3 6/4

ITF de Florianópolis (SC) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
Moyuka Uchijima (JPN) v. Juliana Munhoz (BRA), 6/2 6/1
Elizabeth Mandlik (EUA) v. Beatriz Verdial (BRA), 6/0 6/1

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva