Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
11/01/2022 às 20h09
ATP 250 de Sydney (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 521.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[6]Dusan Lajovic (SER) v. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP), 7/6(5) 6/4
Brandon Nakashima (EUA) v. [Q]Jiri Vesely (TCH), 7/6(2) 7/6(0)
[Q]Sebastian Baez (ARG) v. [Q]Christopher O'Connell (NZL), 6/2 1/6 7/6(4)
Pedro Martinez (ESP) v. Alexei Popyrin (AUS), 6/4 6/4
Miomir Kecmanovic (SER) v. [LL]Stefano Travaglia (ITA), 6/2 6/3
[LL]Denis Kudla (EUA) v. Federico Delbonis (ARG), 6/3 6/1
[C]Andy Murray (GBR) v. [Q]Viktor Durasovic (NOR), 6/3 6/1
[SE]Maxime Cressy (EUA) v. Adrian Mannarino (FRA), 6/3 7/5
ATP 250 de Adelaide 2 (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 493.875
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Soonwoo Kwon (COR) v. [5]Lloyd Harris (AFS), 5/7 7/5 6/4
[8]Marton Fucsovics (HUN) v. Botic van de Zandschulp (HOL), 6/3 7/6(4)
[Q]Corentin Moutet (FRA) v. Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 6/2 6/4
[Q]Steve Johnson (EUA) v. [C]Alex Bolt (AUS), 6/4 6/4
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) v. [LL]Roberto Carballes (ESP), 6/3 6/3
Gianluca Mager (ITA) vence [Q]Egor Gerasimov (BLR), 4/6 7/5 3/1
[C]Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) v. Benoit Paire (FRA), 6/4 6/0
[LL]Thiago Monteiro (BRA) v. [Q]Yoshihito Nishioka (JAP), 1/6 6/3 6/4
WTA 500 de Sydney (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 703.580
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[9]Elena Rybakina (CAZ) v. Emma Raducanu (GBR), 6/0 6/1
Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) v. [Q]Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (ESL), 6/2 6/3
[Q]Elena-Gabriela Ruse (ROM) v. [Q]Magdalena Frech (POL), 6/2 3/6 6/4
Belinda Bencic (SUI) v. [Q]Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA), 6/3 6/2
Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) v. [Q]Ena Shibahara (JAP), 6/4 6/4
Elise Mertens (BEL) v. [LL]Fiona Ferro (FRA), 6/2 7/6(5)
[LL]Oceane Dodin (FRA) v. [Q]Giuliana Olmos (MEX), 6/4 6/1
Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. Jessica Pegula (EUA), 6/4 7/6(3)
WTA 250 de Adelaide (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 239.477
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[Q]Rebecca Peterson (SUE) v. [1][C]Aryna Sabalenka (BLR), 5/7 6/1 7/5
[3]Cori Gauff (EUA) v. Katerina Siniakova (TCH), 6/1 6/2
[4]Tamara Zidansek (ESV) v. [Q]Heather Watson (GBR), 2/6 6/2 7/6(4)
[Q]Lauren Davis (EUA) v. [7]Jil Teichmann (SUI), 1/6 7/6(3) 6/4
[8]Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) v. Mayar Sherif (EGI), 7/6(2) 6/4
Anhelina Kalinina (UCR) v. [9]Sorana Cirstea (ROM), 6/3 6/2
[C]Maddison Inglis (AUS) v. [LL]Danka Kovinic (MNE), 6/4 1/6 6/2
Madison Brengle (EUA) v. [Q]Anastasia Potapova (RUS), 7/5 4/6 6/1
Tereza Martincova (TCH) v. [Q]Dayana Yastremska (UCR), 6/4 3/6 6/3
Jasmine Paolini (ITA) v. [Q]Storm Sanders (AUS), 7/5 6/2

Outros torneios
Australian Open (Melbourne - Austrália) - Sintético
Qualificatório - Primeira rodada
[12]Dalma Galfi (HUN) v. Carolina Meligeni Alves (BRA), 6/2 7/5
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) v. Felipe Meligeni Alves (BRA), 6/4 6/4

Challenger de Blumenau (SC) - Saibro - US$ 37.520 mil
Primeira rodada
[3]Genaro Olivieri (ARG) v. [Q]Jose Pereira (BRA), 6/2 2/0 des.
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) v. [4]Gonzalo Lama (CHI), 6/7(1) 7/6(9) 6/3
[5]Igor Marcondes (BRA) v. Mateus Alves (BRA), 6/4 6/4
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) v. [7]Carlos Gimeno (ESP), 0/6 6/3 6/1
[Q]Ignacio Carou (URU) v. [C]João Victor Loureiro (BRA), 6/4 1/6 6/3
Noah Rubin (EUA) v. Daniel Silva (BRA), 6/4 4/6 6/2
[C]Matheus de Lima (BRA) v. Mats Rosenkranz (ALE), 6/3 1/6 6/3
Jose Francisco Vidal (ESP) v. [Q]Tomas Puches (ESV), 6/3 6/3 
[2]Orlando Luz (BRA) vence Juan Bautista Torres (ARG), 7/6(5) 2/1 - suspenso por falta de luz natural
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs. [Q]Roman Burruchaga (ARG) - adiado
[1]Fernando Verdasco (ESP) vs. [Q]Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) - adiado
Nicolas De Alboran (EUA) vs. [Alt]Strong Kirchheimer (EUA) - adiado
[8]Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vence [Q]Quentin Folliot (FRA) - adiado

ITF de Gaspar (SC) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
[4]Andrea Gamiz (VEN) v. [Q]Julia Konishi Silva (BRA); 6/1 6/1
Eva Vedder (HOL) v. [C]Isabela Mercante (BRA); 6/1 6/1
[Q]Tara Malik (EUA) v. [Q]Paola Ueno Dalmonico (BRA); 6/0 6/1

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva