Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
06/01/2022 às 13h42
ATP Cup
Veja a CHAVE
Fase Classificatória - Terceira rodada
Grupo B
Rússia 2 x 1 Itália - Ken Rosewall Arena

Jannik Sinner (ITA) v. Roman Safiullin (RUS), 7/6(6) 6/3
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) v. Matteo Berrettini (ITA), 6/2 6/7(5) 6/4
Daniil Medvedev/Roman Safiullin (RUS) v. Matteo Berrettini/Jannik Sinner (ITA), 5/7 6/4 10-4

Grupo C
Grã-Bretanha 2 x 1 EUA - Qudos Bank Arena

Daniel Evans (GBR) v. John Isner (EUA), 6/4 7/6(3)
Taylor Fritz (EUA) v. Cameron Norrie (GBR), 7/6(4) 3/6 6/1
Jamie Murray/Daniel Evans (GBR) v. Taylor Fritz/John Isner (EUA), 6/7(3) 7/5 10-8

Grupo B
França 1 x 2 Austrália - Ken Rosewall Arena

Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) v. James Duckworth (AUS), 6/4 7/6(6)
Alex de Minaur (AUS) v. Ugo Humbert (FRA), 3/6 7/6(2) 6/1
John Peers/Luke Saville (AUS) v. Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA), 6/2 5/7 11-9

Grupo C
Alemanha 1 x 2 Canadá - Qudos Bank Arena

Denis Shapovalov (CAN) v. Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 6/7(5) 6/4
Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) v. Alexander Zverev (ALE), 6/4 4/6 6/3
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz (ALE) v. Steven Diez/Brayden Schnur (CAN), 6/3 6/4
ATP 250 de Melbourne (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 521.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Rafael Nadal (ESP) v. [Q]Ricardas Berankis (LIT), 6/2 7/5
[Q]Maxime Cressy (EUA) v. [2]Reilly Opelka (EUA), 4/6 7/6(5) 7/6(9)
[3]Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. Facundo Bagnis (ARG), 5/7 7/6(3) 6/3
Alex Molcan (ESL) v. [4]David Goffin (BEL), 7/5 6/3
Botic van de Zandschulp (HOL) v. [8]Mackenzie McDonald (EUA), 6/2 7/5
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) v. Jordan Thompson (AUS), 7/6(3) 5/7 6/3
Jaume Munar (ESP) v. [LL]Henri Laaksonen (SUI), 6/1 7/5
Tallon Griekspoor (HOL) v. Alexei Popyrin (AUS), 6/3 4/6 6/3

ATP 250 de Adelaide (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 521.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Gael Monfils (FRA) v. Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG), 6/2 6/1
[2]Karen Khachanov (RUS) v. Steve Johnson (EUA), 6/4 4/6 6/2
[6]Tommy Paul (EUA) v. [Q]Taro Daniel (JAP), 6/4 6/7(1) 6/4
[Q]Egor Gerasimov (BLR) v. Gianluca Mager (ITA), 6/1 3/6 6/3

Duplas - Segunda rodada
[1]Marcelo Melo (BRA)/Ivan Dodig (CRO) v. Nicholas Monroe/Frances Tiafoe (EUA), 6/7(3) 7/5 10-8
WTA 500 de Adelaide (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 703.580
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[5]Iga Swiatek (POL) v. Leylah Fernandez (CAN), 6/1 6/2
[6]Sofia Kenin (EUA) v. Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS), 3/6 7/6(5) 6/3
Victoria Azarenka (BLR) v. [C]Priscilla Hon (AUS), 6/3 7/5
Misaki Doi (JAP) v. Anastasia Gasanova (RUS), 7/6(4) 6/3
WTA 250 de Melbourne 1 (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 239.477
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Naomi Osaka (JAP) v. Maryna Zanevska (BEL), 6/1 6/1
[2]Simona Halep (ROM) v. Elena Ruse (ROM), 6/2 6/1
[3]Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) v. Madison Brengle (EUA), 6/0 3/6 7/5
[6]Viktorija Golubic (SUI) v. [Q]Lesley Kerkhove (HOL), 6/3 6/0
Ana Konjuh (CRO) v. Kaia Kanepi (EST), 6/2 3/6 6/3
Andrea Petkovic (ALE) v. Clara Burel (FRA), 7/5 2/6 6/4
Anastasia Potapova (RUS) v. [Q]Anna Bondar (HUN), 6/4 6/7(4) 7/5
[Q]Qinwen Zheng (CHN) v. Vera Zvonareva (RUS), 5/7 6/3 6/4
WTA 250 de Melbourne 2 (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 239.477
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[3]Daria Kasatkina (RUS) v. Madison Keys (EUA), 7/6(4) 2/6 6/3
[Q]Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) v. [4]Sara Sorribes (ESP), 7/6(3) 6/4
Amanda Anisimova (EUA) v. [5]Sorana Cirstea (ROM), 6/4 6/1
[6]Clara Tauson (DIN) v. [Q]Lin Zhu (CHN), 6/1 6/0
[7]Ann Li (EUA) v. Anastasija Sevastova (LET), 6/1 6/4
Irina Begu (ROM) v. Jasmine Paolini (ITA), 4/6 6/2 6/3
Nuria Parrizas (ESP) v. [Q]Clare Liu (EUA), 3/6 7/5 6/1
[Q]Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) v. Rebecca Peterson (SUE), 6/2 6/4
Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva