Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados deste sábado
10/10/2021 às 01h59
Masters 1000 de Indian Wells (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 9.146.125
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Daniil Medvedev (RUS) v. Mackenzie McDonald (EUA), 6/4 6/2
[4]Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. Carlos Taberner (ESP), 6/3 6/4
[6]Casper Ruud (NOR) v. Roberto Carballes (ESP), 6/1 6/2
[8]Hubert Hurkacz (POL) v. Alexei Popyrin (AUS), 6/1 7/5
[9]Denis Shapovalov (CAN) v. Vasek Pospisil (CAN), 3/0 des.
[11]Diego Schwartzman (ARG) v. [Q]Maxime Cressy (EUA), 6/2 3/6 7/5
[15]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. Guido Pella (ARG), 7/5 6/3
[16]Reilly Opelka (EUA) v. Taro Daniel (JAP), 7/5 6/3
[18]Daniel Evans (GBR) v. Kei Nishikori (JAP), 4/6 6/3 6/4
[19]Aslan Karatsev (RUS) v. [Q]Salvatore Caruso (ITA), 6/0 6/2
[21]Cameron Norrie (GBR) v. Tennys Sandgren (EUA), 6/4 5/7 6/0
[23]Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. Daniel Altmaier (ALE), 6/4 6/2
[26]Lloyd Harris (AFS) v. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP), 6/3 6/3
[27]Filip Krajinovic (SER) v. Marcos Giron (EUA), 7/6(2) 7/5
Tommy Paul (EUA) v. [28]Dusan Lajovic (SER), 6/2 6/3
Frances Tiafoe (EUA) v. [32]Sebastian Korda (EUA), 6/0 6/4

Duplas - Primeira ro, 6/3 6/3dada
[8]Ivan Dodig (CRO)/Marcelo Melo (BRA) v. Cristian Garin (CHI)/Santiago Gonzalez (MEX), 6/7(6) 7/5 10-2
Jan-Lennard Struff/Alexander Zverev (ALE) v. [6]Jamie Murray (GBR)/Bruno Soares (BRA), 6/4 6/4
WTA 1000 de Indian Wells (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 8.150.470
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Karolina Pliskova (TCH) v. [Q]Magdalena Frech (POL), 7/5 6/2
[3]Barbora Krejcikova (TCH) v. [Q]Zarina Diyas (CAZ), 6/4 3/6 6/1
Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) v. [5]Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP), 6/3 1/6 6/3
Viktorija Golubic (SUI) v. [6]Maria Sakkari (GRE), 5/7 6/3 6/2
[10]Angelique Kerber (ALE) v. Katerina Siniakova (TCH), 6/1 6/7(4) 7/5
[12]Ons Jabeur (TUN) v. Anastasija Sevastova (LET), 6/2 6/7(5) 6/3
[15]Coco Gauff (EUA) v. Caroline Garcia (FRA), 6/3 6/7(2) 6/1
[16]Bianca Andreescu (CAN) v. Alison Riske (EUA), 7/6(2) 5/7 6/2
[18]Anett Kontaveit (EST) v. [Q] Martina Trevisan (ITA), 6/3 5/2 des.
[20]Daria Kasatkina (RUS) v. [Q]Astra Sharma (AUS), 3/4 des.
[21]Paula Badosa (ESP) v. Dayana Yastremska (UCR), 6/4 2/6 6/2
[22]Danielle Collins (EUA) v. Lauren Davis (EUA), 6/1 des.
[26]Tamara Zidansek (ESV) v. Ana Konjuh (CRO), 6/4 5/7 6/3
[Q]Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) v. [28]Sara Sorribes (ESP), 6/3 4/6 6/2
Amanda Anisimova (EUA) v. [30]Camila Giorgi (ITA), 6/4 6/1
[LL]Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. Mayar Sherif (EGI), 6/3 6/0

Outros torneios
ITF de Lima (Peru) - Saibro - US$ 25.000
Semifinal
[1]Eduard Esteve (ESP) v. Wilson Leite (BRA), 6/7(3) 6/1 6/0
Daniel Silva (BRA) v. [8]Oscar Gutierrez (BRA), 7/5 5/7 6/4

ITF de Lima (Peru) - Saibro - US$ 25.000
Semifinal
Anna Siskova (TCH) v. [8]Carolina Meligeni Alves (BRA), 4/6 6/3 6/1
Final de duplas
Carolina Meligeni Alves (BRA)/Andrea Gamiz (VEN) v. Victoria Rodriguez (MEZ)/Bibiane Schoofs (HOL), 6/3 7/6(2)

ITF de Sharm El Sheikh (Egito) - Sintético - US$ 15.000
Semifinal
Gabriel Décamps (BRA) v. [3]Nathan Seateun (FRA), 4/6 6/2 6/1

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Arena BTG