Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
08/10/2021 às 03h26
Masters 1000 de Indian Wells (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 9.146.125
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Daniel Altmaier (ALE) v. Sam Querrey (EUA), 6/2 6/4
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) v. Miomir Kecmanovic (SER), 6/3 7/6(4)
Taro Daniel (JAP) v. Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE), 6/2 6/4
Carlos Taberner (ESP) v. Jaume Munar (ESP), 6/3 6/3
Tommy Paul (EUA) v. Feliciano Lopez (ESP), 6/3 7/6(3)
Mackenzie McDonald (EUA) v. James Duckworth (AUS), 6/3 6/3
Tennys Sandgren (EUA) v. Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 6/4 6/3
Guido Pella (ARG) v. Soonwoo Kwon (COR), 1/6 6/3 6/4
Marcos Giron (EUA) v. [Q]Botic van de Zandschulp (HOL), 6/7(7) 6/2 6/4
[Q]Maxime Cressy (EUA) v. Laslo Djere (SER), 6/7(3) 6/1 7/5
Kei Nishikori (JAP) v. [Q]João Sousa (POR),, 6/7(5) 6/3 6/2
Frances Tiafoe (EUA) v. Benoit Paire (FRA), 6/4 6/4
[Q]Salvatore Caruso (ITA) v. [C]Zachary Svajda (EUA), 6/3 6/1
Roberto Carballes (ESP) v. [Q]Renzo Olivo (ARG), 7/5 7/5
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) v. Steve Johnson (EUA), 6/7(5) 6/3 7/5
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) v. [C]J.J. Wolf (EUA), 6/4 4/6 6/4
WTA 1000 de Indian Wells (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 8.150.470
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
Ana Konjuh (CRO) v. Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (ESL), 6/2 6/2
Dayana Yastremska (UCR) v. [C]Elsa Jacquemot (FRA), 6/2 6/4
Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. [Q]Kirsten Flipkens (BEL), 5/7 6/4 6/0
Anastasija Sevastova (LET) v. Polona Hercog (ESV), 3/6 6/2 6/0
Viktorija Golubic (SUI) v. Marketa Vondrousova (TCH), 6/1 4/6 6/3
[Q]Martina Trevisan (ITA) v. Marie Bouzkova (TCH), 6/4 6/7(8) 6/4
[Q]Astra Sharma (AUS) v. Donna Vekic (CRO), 6/4 2/6 6/3
Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. [C]Kim Clijsters (BEL), 6/1 2/6 6/2
[Q]Magdalena Frech (POL) v. Saisai Zheng (CHN), 6/1 6/4
[Q]Zarina Diyas (CAZ) v. Nao Hibino (JAP), 6/3 6/3
Lauren Davis (EUA) v. Nuria Parrizas Diaz (ESP), 6/2 7/5
Amanda Anisimova (EUA) v. [C]Katrina Scott (EUA), 6/1 6/1
Mayar Sherif (EGI) v. Danka Kovinic (MNE), 6/1 6/3
Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) v. [Q]Usue Arconada (EUA), 6/0 6/2
[Q]Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) v. [C]Claire Liu (EUA), 6/3 2/6 6/1
Alison Riske (EUA) v. [Q]En-Shuo Liang (TPE), 6/2 6/2

Outros torneios
ITF de Lima (Peru) - Saibro - US$ 25.000
Segunda rodada 
Wilson Leite (BRA) v. Federico Zeballos (BOL), 6/2 2/6 7/6(5)
[8]Oscar Gutierrez (BRA) v. [Q]Boris Arias (BOL), 6/1 6/4
Daniel Silva (BRA) v. [C]Gianluca Ballotta (PER), 6/0 6/1
Michel Vernier (CHI) v. [6]João Reis (BRA), 6/4 6/7(6) 6/1

ITF de Lima (Peru) - Saibro - US$ 25.000
Segunda rodada 
[8]Carolina Meligeni Alves (BRA) v. Thaisa Pedretti (BRA), 6/2 7/6(3)

ITF de Sharm El Sheikh (Egito) - Sintético - US$ 15.000
Segunda rodada 
Gabriel Décamps (BRA) v. Neil Oberleitner (AUT), 6/3 6/3

ITF de Sharm Cancún (México) - Sintético - US$ 15.000
Segunda rodada
Adam El Mihdawy (EUA) v. José Pereira (BRA), 6/4 1/2 des.

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Arena BTG