Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
23/09/2021 às 21h54
ATP 250 de Metz (França) - Sintético - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Hubert Hurkacz (POL) v. [C]Lucas Pouille (FRA), 6/2 6/3
[3]Gael Monfils (FRA) v. [LL]Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE), 7/6(2) 6/4
Marcos Giron (EUA) v. [4]Alex de Minaur (AUS), 7/5 7/6(5)
[Q]Peter Gojowczyk (ALE) v. [7]Karen Khachanov (RUS), 6/3 7/6(2)
[8]Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) v. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP), 0/6 6/4 7/6(4)
ATP 250 de Nur-Sultan (Cazaquistão) - Sintético - US$ 541.800
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) v. [1]Aslan Karatsev (RUS), 7/6(6) 6/4
[2]Alexander Bublik (CAZ) v. Miomir Kecmanovic (SER), 2/6 6/3 7/5
Soonwoo Kwon (COR) v. [3]Dusan Lajovic (SER), 7/5 6/4
James Duckworth (AUS) v. [4]Filip Krajinovic (SER), 7/6(2) 6/3
Carlos Taberner (ESP) v. Egor Gerasimov (BLR), 5/7 7/6(5) 7/5

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Jonathan Erlich (ISR)/Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) v. [3]Marcelo Demoliner/Rafael Matos (BRA), 6/1 1/6 10-7
WTA 500 de Ostrava (República Tcheca) - Sintético - US$ 565.530
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[3]Belinda Bencic (SUI) v. Sara Sorribes (ESP), 6/2 6/3
[4]Maria Sakkari (GRE) v. [C]Jelena Ostapenko (LET), 6/4 6/2
[7]Elena Rybakina (CAZ) v. [Q]Magda Linette (POL), 6/3 2/6 6/1
[C]Tereza Martincova (TCH) v. [5]Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS), 7/6(5) 7/6(6)
Jil Teichmann (SUI) v. Alison Riske (EUA), 6/3 1/6 6/4

Outros torneios
WTA 125 de Columbus (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 115 mil
Segunda rodada
[7]Beatriz Haddad Maia v. Priscilla Hon (AUS), 7/6(4) 6/3


ITF W80 de Valência (Espanha) - Saibro - US$ 80 mil
Duplas - Semifinal
[1]Laura Pigossi (BRA)/Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v. Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP)/Daniela Seguel (CHI), 6/4 6/3

ITF de Johanesburgo (África do Sul) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Segunda rodada
[6]Mateus Alves (BRA) v. Daniel Cukierman (ISR), 6/2 5/7 7/6(6)
Kyle Seelig (EUA) v. [8]Igor Marcondes (BRA), 1/6 7/6(5) 6/1

ITF de Recife (PE) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
Marcelo Zormann (BRA) v. [2]Oscar Gutierrez (BRA), 6/2 4/6 7/5
[3]Wilson Leite (BRA) v. João Hinsching (BRA), 6/1 2/1 des.
[4]Daniel Silva (BRA) v. Lucas Obeid (BRA), 6/2 6/0
[5]José Pereira (BRA) v. [Q]Caio Gruber (BRA), 6/1 6/1
[7]Gustavo Heide (BRA) v. João Nusdeo (BRA), 6/1 6/0
[8]Pedro Boscardin (BRA) v. Enrique Bogo (BRA), 7/6(6) 6/1
Nicolas Zanellato (BRA) v. João Schiessl (BRA), 7/5 6/0
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) v. Asdrubal Gobernate (BRA), 6/4 6/4

ITF de Cancún (México) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
[7]Jaimee Angele (FRA) v. Fernando Yamacita (BRA), 6/1 6/4
[C]Luis Britto (BRA) v. [C]Ivar Contreras (MEX), 6/2 7/6(6)
[4]Christian Langmo (EUA) vence Leonardo Telles (BRA), 7/6(5) 3/5 - adiado

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva