Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
22/07/2021 às 03h38
ATP 250 de Gstaad (Suíça) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) v. [2]Roberto Bautista (ESP), 6/2 6/4
[4]Cristian Garin (CHI) v. Marc Polmans (AUS), 6/3 6/0
Hugo Gaston (FRA) v. [5]Federico Delbonis (ARG), 6/0 6/7(2) 7/6(3)
[7]Laslo Djere (SER) v. [Q]Zizou Bergs (BEL), 6/2 4/6 6/2
ATP 250 de Umag (Croácia) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Albert Ramos (ESP) v. [C]Duje Ajdukovic (CRO), 7/5 6/4
[4]Richard Gasquet (FRA) v. [Q]Alessandro Giannessi (ITA), 7/6(4) 6/4
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) v. Carlos Taberner (ESP), 6/4 6/3
Damir Dzumhur (BOS) v. Marco Cecchinato (ITA), 6/3 6/1

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Fernando Romboli (BRA)/David Vega (ESP) v. Marc Lopez/Jaume Munar (ESP), 7/5 4/6 10-5
ATP 250 de Los Cabos (México) - Sintético - US$ 694.655
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Cameron Norrie (GBR) v. Elias Ymer (SUE), 7/6(4) 6/3
[2]John Isner (EUA) v. Evgeny Donskoy (RUS), 7/5 3/6 7/6(5)
[3]Taylor Fritz (EUA) v. Illya Marchenko (UCR), 6/1 6/7(9) 7/5
Brandon Nakashima (EUA) v. [4]Sam Querrey (EUA), 6/3 6/4
[5]Jordan Thompson (AUS) v. Sebastian Ofner (AUT), 3/6 6/4 7/5
[6]Steve Johnson (EUA) v. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JAP), 7/6(4) 6/3
Alex Bolt (AUS) v. Emilio Gomez (EQU), 6/3 6/1
[Q]Ernesto Escobedo (EUA) v. Denis Kudla (EUA), 6/4 7/6(9)
WTA 250 de Palermo (Itália) - Saibro - € 189.708
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[Q]Elena-Gabriela Ruse (ROM) v. [3]Jil Teichman (SUI) w.o.
[6]Oceane Dodin (FRA) v. Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS), 7/6(7)6/4
[C]Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) v. Grace Min (EUA), 6/3 6/1
Jaqueline Cristian (ROM) v. [Q]Qinwen Zheng (CHN), 6/1 6/4
WTA 250 de Gdynia (Polônia) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
Anna Bondar (HUN) v. [C]Anna Schmiedlova (ESL), 6/2 6/7(5) 6/1
Tamara Korpatsch (ALE) v. [LL]Weronika Falkowska (POL), 7/5 6/1
[10]Irina Bara (ROM) vence Kristina Kucova (ESL), 6/3 5/7 4/2 - suspenso

Primeira rodada
Viktoria Kuzmova (ESL) v. [7]Varvara Gracheva (RUS), 6/4 6/7(4) 7/5
Maryna Zanevska (BEL) v. [LL]Jamie Loeb (EUA), 6/2 6/0

Outros torneios
ITF de Idanha-a-Nova (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil

Primeira rodada
[2]Marek Gengel (TCH) v. João Lucas Reis (BRA), 7/5 6/0
Gilbert Klier (BRA) v. Garrett Johns (EUA), 7/5 6/0

ITF de Esch/Alzette (Luxemburgo) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
Deney Wassermann (HOL) v. [8]Wilson Leite (BRA), 3/6 6/1 6/3

ITF de Edwardsville (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
Igor Marcondes (BRA) v. [Q]Jibril Nettles (EUA), 6/3 6/1

ITF de Amarante (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
Ingrid Martins (BRA) v. Oceane Babel (FRA), 6/1 6/4

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Tennis Camp