Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
21/07/2021 às 03h59
ATP 250 de Gstaad (Suíça) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Federico Delbonis (ARG) v. [C]Leandro Riedi (SUI), 6/3 6/3
[7]Laslo Djere (SER) v. Thiago Wild (BRA), 6/4 6/3
Dennis Novak (AUT) v. [LL]Kacper Zuk (POL), 6/4 6/4
Hugo Gaston (FRA) v. Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG), 6/4 6/2
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) v. [C]Dominic Stricker (SUI), 6/4 6/4
Tallon Griekspoor (HOL) v. Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG), 7/5 4/6 7/6(1)
ATP 250 de Umag (Croácia) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) v. [5]Aljaz Bedene (ESV), 6/1 6/4
[7]Carlos Alcaraz (ESP) v. Lucas Pouille (FRA), 3/6 6/2 6/2
[8]Gianluca Mager (ITA) v. Pedro Martinez (ESP), 0/6 6/3 6/3
[Q]Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) v. Jiri Vesely (TCH), 7/6(4) 7/5
Bernabe Zapata (ESP) v. Pablo Cuevas (URU), 4/6 6/2 6/4
[Q]Daniel Altmaier (ALE) v. Corentin Moutet (FRA), 5/7 6/1 des.
[C]Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) v. [Q]Andrea Collarini (ARG), 6/3 6/2
Damir Dzumhur (BOS) v. [Q]Filip Horansky (ESL), 6/4 6/3
Andrej Martin (ESL) v. [LL]Renzo Olivo (ARG), 1/6 6/2 7/6(1)

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Marco Cecchinato/Stefano Travaglia (ITA) v. [3]Rafael Matos (BRA)/Andrei Vasilevski (BLR), 7/5 6/4
ATP 250 de Los Cabos (México) - Sintético - US$ 694.655
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Jordan Thompson (AUS) v. [C]Ivo Karlovic (CRO), 6/4 7/5
[Q]Ernesto Escobedo (EUA) v. Mackenzie McDonald (EUA), 6/3 6/4
Illya Marchenko (UCR) v. Peter Gojowczyk (ALE), 6/3 6/2
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JAP) v. [Q]Alexander Sarkissian (EUA), 5/7 6/0 6/4
[Q]Matthew Ebden (AUS) v. Elias Ymer (SUE), 7/5 6/1
Emilio Gomez (EQU) v. [Q]Nicolas Mejia (COL), 6/4 6/1
WTA 250 de Palermo (Itália) - Saibro - € 189.708
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]Danielle Collins (EUA) v. [Q]Katharina Gerlach (ALE), 7/5 6/3
[4][C]Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. Cristina Bucsa (ESP), 7/5 6/3
[C]Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) v. [5]Viktoriya Tomova (BUL), 6/4 6/1
[7]Astra Sharma (AUS) v. [C]Lucrezia Stefanini (ITA), 6/4 1/6 6/3
Olga Danilovic (SER) v. [8]Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS), 3/6 6/2 6/2
[Q]Elena-Gabriela Ruse (ROM) v. Mandy Minella (LUX), 6/3 6/1
Katarina Zavatska (UCR) v. Lizette Cabrera (AUS), 6/2 6/3
Francesca di Lorenzo (EUA) v. Valeria Savinykh (RUS), 7/5 6/3
WTA 250 de Gdynia (Polônia) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[3]Irina-Camelia Begu (ROM) v. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL), 6/1 6/2
[6]Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) v. [C]Weronika Baszak (POL), 3/6 6/1 6/2
[9]Nuria Parrizas (ESP) v. Magdalena Frech (POL), 6/3 2/6 6/4
Tamara Korpatsch (ALE) v. [11]Olga Govortsova (BLR), 1/6 7/5 7/5
Varvara Lepchenko (EUA) v. [LL]Marina Melnikova (RUS), 4/6 7/6(4) 6/3
[Q]Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v. [LL]Anastasia Zakharova (RUS), 6/7(5) 6/3 6/1
Katarzyna Kawa (POL) v. [LL]Tereza Mrdeza (CRO), 6/3 1/6 6/2
[LL]Amina Anshba (RUS) v. Harmony Tan (FRA), 6/4 6/2

Outros torneios
Challenger de Tampere (Finlândia) - Saibro - 44.820 euros
Primeira rodada
[5]Dmitry Popko (CAZ) v. [Alt]Orlando Luz (BRA), 7/6(5) 7/5
Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) v. Felipe Meligeni (BRA), 6/1 6/4

Challenger de Pozoblanco (Espanha) - Saibro - 52.080 euros
Primeira rodada
Matteo Viola (ITA) v. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA), 6/1 6/3

ITF de Idanha-a-Nova 2 (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
Luis Faria (POR) v. Natan Rodrigues (BRA), 6/3 6/3

ITF de Esch/Alzette (Luxemburgo) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada

[8]Wilson Leite (BRA) v. Tim Heger (ALE), 6/4 6/3

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Tennis Camp