Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta segunda-feira
20/07/2021 às 02h02
ATP 250 de Gstaad (Suíça) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[6]Benoit Paire (FRA) v. Jozef Kovalik (ESL), 6/3 7/6(2)
[8]Feliciano Lopez (ESP) v. Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI), 6/4 4/6 6/5 des.
Marc Polmans (AUS) v. [Q]Sandro Ehrat (SUI), 7/5 6/3
[Q]Vit Kopriva (TCH) v. [C]Johan Nikles (SUI), 6/2 6/1
[Q]Zizou Bergs (BEL) v. [Q]Oscar Otte (ALE), 7/6(3) 6/1
Mikael Ymer (SUE) v. [LL]Enzo Couacaud (FRA), 4/6 6/3 6/3
ATP 250 de Umag (Croácia) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) v. [6]Jaume Munar (ESP), 6/3 7/6(1)
Radu Albot (MDA) v. [C]Holger Rune (DIN), 1/6 6/3 6/2
Carlos Taberner (ESP) v. [C]Nino Serdarusic (CRO), 6/2 6/2
ATP 250 de Los Cabos (México) - Sintético - US$ 694.655
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[6]Steve Johnson (EUA) v. [C]Gerardo Lopez (MEX), 7/6(4) 6/2
Alex Bolt (AUS) v. [7]Andreas Seppi (ITA), 0/6 6/2 6/3
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) v. Jason Jung (TPE), 6/1 6/4
Sebastian Ofner (AUT) v. Jurij Rodionov (AUT), 6/3 3/1 des.
Denis Kudla (EUA) v. [C]Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS), 4/6 7/6(4) 7/6(3)
Brandon Nakashima (EUA) v. J.J. Wolf (EUA), 6/3 6/7(5) 6/2
WTA 250 de Palermo (Itália) - Saibro - € 189.708
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[Q]Qinwen Zheng (CHN) v. [2]Liudmila Samsonova (RUS), 6/3 6/2
[3]Jil Teichman (SUI) v. [Q]Marina Bassols (ESP), 3/6 6/4 6/1
[6]Oceane Dodin (FRA) v. Alexandra Dulgheru (ROM), 6/3 6/2
Grace Min (EUA) v. Lara Arruabarreña (ESP), 6/3 6/4
Jaqueline Cristian (ROM) v. [C]Nuria Brancaccio (ITA), 2/6 6/3 6/4
Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS) v. Julia Grabher (AUT), 6/3 7/6(5)
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) v. Leonie Kung (SUI), 6/3 6/2
Maddison Inglis (AUS) v. [C]Giulia Gatto (ITA), 6/2 6/3
WTA 250 de Gdynia (Polônia) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[C]Anna Schmiedlova (ESL) v. [5]Anna Blinkova (RUS), 6/3 6/3
[10]Irina Bara (ROM) v. Federica di Sarra (ITA), 6/3 1/6 7/5
Kateryna Kozlova (UCR) v. Katie Volynets (EUA), 7/6(3) 6/2
Anna Bondar (HUN) v. [C]Valeriia Olianovskaia (RUS), 7/5 6/3
[LL]Weronika Falkowska (POL) v. [Q] Kateryna Bondarenko (UCR), 6/0 6/2
Kristina Kucova (ESL) v. [C]Urszula Radwanska (POL), 6/2 6/1
Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Tennis Camp