Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta sexta-feira
16/07/2021 às 17h21
ATP 500 de Hamburgo (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 1.030.900
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Quartas de final
[6]Filip Krajinovic (SER) v. [1]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE), 3/6 6/1 6/3
[2]Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. [5]Dusan Lajovic (SER), 7/6(4) 6/3
Laslo Djere (SER) v. [3]Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO), 6/2 6/2
Federico Delbonis (ARG) v. [8]Benoit Paire (FRA), 4/6 7/6(9) 6/4
ATP 250 de Bastad (Suécia) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Quartas de final
[1]Casper Ruud (NOR) v. [Q]Henri Laaksonen (SUI), w.o,
Federico Coria (ARG) v. [2]Cristian Garin (CHI), 6/4 4/6 6/2
Yannick Hanfmann (ALE) v. Arthur Rinderknech (FRA), 6/4 6/3
Roberto Carballes (ESP) v. Norbert Gombos (ESL), 6/4 6/2
ATP 250 de Newport (EUA) - Grama - US$ 535.535
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Quartas de final
[7]Jordan Thompson (AUS) v. Maxime Cressy (EUA), 6/3 7/6(6)
Jenson Brooksby (EUA) v. Peter Gojowczyk (ALE), 6/0 6/3
WTA 250 de Praga (República Tcheca) - Sintético - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Quartas de final
[2]Barbora Krejcikova (TCH) v. [5]Katerina Siniakova (TCH), 6/3 6/0
[6]Tereza Martincova (TCH) v. [C]Viktoria Kuzmova (ESL), 6/2 6/2
[9]Greet Minnen (BEL) v. Storm Sanders (AUS), 6/2 6/1
Xinyu Wang (CHN) v. Grace Min (EUA), 6/3 6/3
WTA 250 de Budapeste (Hungria) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Quartas de final
[1]Yulia Putintseva (CAZ) v. [RP]Kateryna Kozlova (UCR), 6/7(4) 6/0 7/5
[2]Danielle Collins (EUA) v. [Q]Paola Ormaechea (ARG), 6/1 6/4
[C]Dalma Galfi (HUN) v. [Q]Olga Danilovic (SER), 6/4 6/2
Anhelina Kalinina (UCR) v. [C]Panna Udvardy (HUN), 6/4 6/4
WTA 250 de Lausanne (Suíça) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Quartas de final
[1]Tamara Zidansek (ESV) v. [Q]Lucia Bronzetti (ITA), 6/4 4/6 6/3
Clara Burel (FRA) v. [2]Fiona Ferro (FRA), 7/5 6/2
[5]Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. Zarina Diyas (CAZ), 7/5 6/2
Maryna Zanevska (BEL) v. Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS), 7/5 6/4

Segunda rodada
[2]Fiona Ferro (FRA) v. [C]Alycia Parks (EUA), 6/4 1/6 6/0
Zarina Diyas (CAZ) vs. [4]Camila Giorgi (ITA), 6/4 6/4
[5]Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. [Q]Astra Sharma (AUS), 7/6(3) 3/6 6/3
Clara Burel (FRA) v. Kamila Rakhimova (RUS), 1/6 6/3 6/3
Maryna Zanevska (BEL) v. Stefanie Voegele (SUI), 7/5 6/3

Outros torneios
Challenger de Iasi (Romênia) - Saibro - 88.520 euros

Quartas de final
Felipe Meligeni (BRA) v. Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL), 6/0 3/6 6/3

Challenger de Todi (Itália) - Saibro - 44.820 euros
Quartas de final
[Q]Matheus Pucinelli (BRA) v. Nicolas Jarry (CHI), 3/6 6/3 6/1

ITF de Idanha-a-Nova (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Quartas de final
[7]Nicolas Alboran (EUA) v. João Lucas Reis (BRA), 7/6(2) 6/4

ITF de Tarvisio (Itália) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Semifinal
[1]Gabriela Cé (BRA) vs. Oana Simion (ROM), 4/6 6/3 6/2
Duplas - Final
Caijsa Hennemann (SUE)/Nina Radisic (ESV) v. Rebeca Pereira (BRA)/Barbara Gatica (CHI), 6/4 6/1

ITF de Almada (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Quartas de final
[2]Ingrid Martins (BRA) v. Julia Stamatova (BUL), 7/6(3) 7/6(5)

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Tennis Camp