Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
15/07/2021 às 18h10
ATP 500 de Hamburgo (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 1.030.900
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. [Q]Carlos Taberner (ESP), 7/5 6/3
Federico Delbonis (ARG) v. [4]Albert Ramos (ESP), 6/3 7/6(4)
[5]Dusan Lajovic (SER) v. [Q]Alex Molcan (ESL), 6/4 6/7(2) 6/3
[8]Benoit Paire (FRA) v. [Q]Juan Varillas (PER), 7/5 7/6(8)
ATP 250 de Bastad (Suécia) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Casper Ruud (NOR) v. [C]Holger den Rune (DIN), 6/0 6/2
Roberto Carballes (ESP) v. [3]Fabio Fognini (ITA), 6/3 1/6 6/4
Norbert Gombos (ESL) v. [8]Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN), 6/2 6/4
[Q]Henri Laaksonen (SUI) v. [C]Elias Ymer (SUE), 6/2 7/5
ATP 250 de Newport (EUA) - Grama - US$ 535.535
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Quartas de final
[1]Alexander Bublik (CAZ) v. Jason Jung (TPE), 6/2 6/4
[8]Kevin Anderson (AFS) v. [C]Jack Sock (EUA), 6/7(5) 6/2 6/4
WTA 250 de Praga (República Tcheca) - Sintético - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[2]Barbora Krejcikova (TCH) v. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL), 7/6(2) 6/4
[5]Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. Tereza Smitkova (TCH), 2/6 7/6(3) 6/3
[9]Greet Minnen (BEL) v. [LL]Anastasia Gasanova (RUS), 6/2 7/6(3)
Storm Sanders (AUS) v. Nuria Parrizas (ESP), 4/6 6/3 6/1
Xinyu Wang (CHN) v. [LL]En Shuo Liang (TPE), 3/6 7/5 6/1
WTA 250 de Budapeste (Hungria) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[2]Danielle Collins (EUA) v. [C]Reka-Luca Jani (HUN), 7/5 6/0
Anhelina Kalinina (UCR) v. [3]Bernarda Pera (EUA), 7/5 6/3
[C]Panna Udvardy (HUN) v. [6]Alieaksandra Sasnovich (BLR), 7/6(4) 6/2
[C]Dalma Galfi (HUN) v. Anna Schmiedlova (ESL), 6/2 7/5
WTA 250 de Lausanne (Suíça) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Tamara Zidansek (ESV) v. Mandy Minella (LUX), 6/2 7/5
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) v. [7]Jasmine Paolini (ITA), 6/1 6/3
[Q]Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) v. [8]Anna Blinkova (RUS), 6/1 6/2
[5]Caroline Garcia (FRA) vence [Q]Astra Sharma (AUS), 7/6(3) 3/4 - suspenso
Stefanie Voegele (SUI) vence Maryna Zanevska (BEL), 5/4 - suspenso
Kamila Rakhimova (RUS) vence Clara Burel (FRA), 6/1 1/0 - suspenso
[C]Alycia Parks (EUA) vs. [2]Fiona Ferro (FRA) - adiado
Zarina Diyas (CAZ) vs. [4]Camila Giorgi (ITA) - adiado

Primeira rodada
Maryna Zanevska (BEL) v. [3]Jil Teichman (SUI), 6/3 2/6 6/2

Outros torneios
ITF de Idanha-a-Nova (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Segunda rodada
João Lucas Reis (BRA) v. Luis Faria (POR), 4/6 6/2 6/3

ITF de Uriage (França) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Segunda rodada
Giovanni Perricard (FRA) v. [Q]Gabriel Decamps (BRA), 6/3 6/3


ITF de Tarvisio (Itália) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Quartas de final
[1]Gabriela Cé (BRA) v. Nina Potocnik (ESV), 4/1 des.

ITF de Almada (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
[2]Ingrid Martins (BRA) v. Priska Nugroho (INA), 6/3 6/4

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Tennis Camp