Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
14/07/2021 às 19h57
ATP 500 de Hamburgo (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 1.030.900
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. Dominik Koepfer (ALE), 7/6(5) 6/3
[3]Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) v. [LL]Sebastian Baez (ARG), w.o.
[6]Filip Krajinovic (SER) v. [C]Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE), 7/5 4/6 6/3
Laslo Djere (SER) v. [Q]Thiago Wild (BRA), 7/6(1) 6/1
ATP 250 de Bastad (Suécia) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Cristian Garin (CHI) v. Pedro Martinez (ESP), 6/3 6/3
Yannick Hanfmann (ALE) v. [7]Jiri Vesely (TCH), 6/4 6/3
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) v. [4]John Millman (AUS), 6/3 3/6 6/3
Federico Coria (ARG) v. Marco Cecchinato (ITA), 4/6 6/4 6/3
ATP 250 de Newport (EUA) - Grama - US$ 535.535
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Alexander Bublik (CAZ) v. [C]Ivo Karlovic (CRO), 7/6(5) 4/6 6/1
Maxime Cressy (EUA) v. [2]Sam Querrey (EUA), 6/4 2/6 6/2
[C]Jack Sock (EUA) v. [3]Yoshihito Nishioka (JAP), 6/2 6/3
Peter Gojowczyk (ALE) v. [4]Vasek Pospisil (CAN), 6/3 6/3
Jason Jung (TPE) v. [5]Tennys Sandgren (EUA), 6/2 6/2
[7]Jordan Thompson (AUS) v. Yuichi Sugita (JAP), 6/0 6/2
[8]Kevin Anderson (AFS) v. [Q]Sebastian Ofner (AUT), 7/5 7/6(3)
Jenson Brooksby (EUA) v. Denis Kudla (EUA), 6/3 4/6 7/5
WTA 250 de Praga (República Tcheca) - Sintético - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[6]Tereza Martincova (TCH) v. Asia Muhammad (EUA), 6/3 6/4
Grace Min (EUA) v. [7]Nina Stojanovic (SER), 3/6 6/1 6/4
[C]Viktoria Kuzmova (ESL) v. Rebecca Sramkova (ESL), 6/4 7/5
[5]Katerina Siniakova (TCH) vence Tereza Smitkova (TCH), 2/6 7/6(5) 5/3 - suspenso por chuva
WTA 250 de Budapeste (Hungria) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Yulia Putintseva (CAZ) v. Ana Konjuh (CRO), 6/4 6/3
[RP]Kateryna Kozlova (UCR) v. [8]Ana Bogdan (CRO), 4/6 6/4 6/2
[Q]Paola Ormaechea (ARG) v. Ivana Jorovic (SER), 6/1 7/6(6)
[Q]Olga Danilovic (SER) v. Irina Bara (ROM), 6/4 6/3
WTA 250 de Lausanne (Suíça) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
Zarina Diyas (CAZ) vs. [4]Camila Giorgi (ITA) - adiado

Primeira rodada
[5]Caroline Garcia (FRA) vence [RP]Alexandra Dalgueru (ROM), 6/2 6/2
Kamila Rakhimova (RUS) v. [6]Arantxa Rus (HOL), 7/6(6) 5/7 7/5
[7]Jasmine Paolini (ITA) v. [Q]Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRE), 6/3 4/6 7/5
[RP]Mandy Minella (LUX) v. Varvara Gracheva (RUS), 6/3 6/2
Stefanie Voegele (SUI) v. Francesca di Lorenzo (EUA), 3/6 6/2 6/2
[Q]Astra Sharma (AUS) v. Kristyna Pliskova (TCH), 2/6 7/6(4) 6/1
Maryna Zanevska (BEL) empata com [3]Jil Teichman (SUI), 6/3 2/6 2/1 - suspenso

Outros torneios
Challenger de Iasi (Romênia) - Saibro - 88.520 euros
Segunda rodada
Felipe Meligeni (BRA) v. Matteo Donati (ITA), 6/3 6/3

Challenger de Todi (Itália) - Saibro - 44.820 euros
Segunda rodada
[Q]Matheus Pucinelli (BRA) v. [3]Dmitry Popko (CAZ), 3/6 6/1 6/2

ITF de Nur-Sultan (Cazaquistão) - Sintético - US$ 60 mil
Primeira rodada
[Q]Justina Mikulskyte (LIT) v. [5]Laura Pigossi (BRA), 6/1 6/2

ITF de Tarvisio (Itália) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Segunda rodada
[1]Gabriela Cé (BRA) v. Alexandra Vecic (ALE), 7/6(3) 5/7 6/3

ITF de Uriage (França) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
[Q]Gabriel Decamps (BRA) v. [LL]Alexis Boureau (FRA), 6/4 6/1

ITF de Almada (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[2]Ingrid Martins (BRA) v. Julita Saner (SUE), 7/6(5) 6/2

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Tennis Camp