Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta segunda-feira
12/07/2021 às 20h10
ATP 500 de Hamburgo (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 1.030.900
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[Q]Thiago Wild (BRA) v. [C]Nicola Kuhn (ESP), 1/6 6/1 6/2
[LL]Steve Baez (CAN) v. Corentin Moutet (FRA), 6/1 6/2
[C]Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) vence Jaume Munar (ESP), 7/6(5) 6/4
[8]Benoit Paire (FRA) v. Ricardas Berankis (LIT), 6/6 des.
ATP 250 de Bastad (Suécia) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) v. [5]Richard Gasquet (FRA), 6/2 5/7 6/3
Yannick Hanfmann (ALE) v. Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 6/2 7/5
[C]Elias Ymer (SUE) v. Daniel (JAP), 6/2 6/7(6) 6/4
ATP 250 de Newport (EUA) - Grama - US$ 535.535
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Denis Kudla (EUA) v. [6]Steve Johnson (EUA), 7/6(3) 3/6 6/4
[7]Jordan Thompson (AUS) v. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (ALE), 5/4
[8]Kevin Anderson (AFS) v. Illya Marchenko (UCR), 7/5 6/3
Jenson Brooksby (EUA) v. Evgeny Donskoy (RUS), 7/5 6/3
Yuichi Sugita (JAP) v. Jurij Rodionov (AUT), 7/5 6/3
WTA 250 de Praga (República Tcheca) - Sintético - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
Rebecca Sramkova (ESL) v. [1]Petra Kvitova (TCH), 7/6(5) 3/6 6/4
[7]Nina Stojanovic (SER) v. [SE]Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS), 6/7(5) 6/1 6/3
[9]Greet Minnen (BEL) v. Giulia Gatto (ITA), 6/0 4/6 6/1
Grace Min (EUA) v. [C]Samantha Stosur (AUS), 6/3 2/6 6/3
Asia Muhammad (EUA) v. Lizette Cabrera (AUS), 3/6 6/2 6/2
Tereza Smitkova (TCH) v. Maddison Inglis (AUS), 6/2 6/2
WTA 250 de Budapeste (Hungria) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]Yulia Putintseva (CAZ) v. Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO), 6/2 6/4
Anna Schmiedlova (ESL) v. [4]Irina Begu (ROM), 6/3 6/4
[Q]Paola Ormaechea (ARG) v. [7]Viktoriya Tomova (BUL), 6/2 6/3
Irina Bara (ROM) v. [8]Sara Errani (ITA), 4/6 7/5 6/2
[RP]Kateryna Kozlova (UCR) v. Barbara Haas (ALE), 7/6(9) 6/3
Ana Konjuh (CRO) v. [Q]Tereza Mrdeza (CRO), 4/6 6/3 6/2
WTA 250 de Lausanne (Suíça) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]Tamara Zidansek (ESV) v. Marina Melnikova (RUS), 2/6 6/3 6/2
Zarina Diyas (CAZ) v. Simona Waltert (SUI), 6/4 6/4
Clara Burel (FRA) v. Susan Bandecchi (SUI), 6/0 6/2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) v. Katarina Zavatska (UCR), 4/6 6/4 6/0
[2]Fiona Ferro (FRA) vence Harmony Tan (FRA), 7/5 2/1 - suspenso por chuva
[C]Alycia Parks (EUA) vence Anna-Lena Friedsam (ALE), 5/0 - suspenso por chuva
Francesca di Lorenzo (EUA) vs. Stefanie Voegele (SUI) - adiado

Outros torneios
Challenger de Iasi (Romênia) - Saibro - 88.520 euros
Primeira rodada
Felipe Meligeni (BRA) v. Igor Sijsling (HOL), 7/5 6/2

Challenger de Todi (Itália) - Saibro - 44.820 euros
Primeira rodada
Flavio Cobolli (ITA) v. Pedro Sakamoto (BRA), 3/6 6/4 6/3

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Tennis Camp