Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
18/05/2021 às 18h26
ATP 250 de Lyon (França) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Gael Monfils (FRA) v. [LL]Thiago Wild (BRA), 7/5 6/4
[Alt]Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) v. [7]Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN), 7/6(3) 3/6 7/5
[8]Karen Khachanov (RUS) v. [C]Benjamin Bonzi (FRA), 6/1 4/6 7/6(4)
[Q]Kamil Majchrzak (POL) v. [Q]João Sousa (POR), 6/3 7/6(8)
Richard Gasquet (FRA) v. [Q]Gregoire Barrere (FRA), 5/7 6/4 6/3
Tommy Paul (EUA) v. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA), 6/3 6/3
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) vence [Q]Mikael Ymer (SUE), 6/3 3/3 - adiado
Aslan Karatsev (RUS) vs. [6]Jannik Sinner (ITA) - adiado
ATP 250 de Genebra (Suíça) - Saibro - € 481.270
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Pablo Andujar (ESP) v. [1]Roger Federer (FRA), 6/4 4/6 6/4

Primeira rodada
[6]Fabio Fognini (ITA) v. Guido Pella (ARG), 6/2 6/2
Feliciano Lopez (ESP) v. [LL]Daniel Altmaier (ALE), 7/6(6) 6/4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) v. [Q]Henri Laaksonen (SUI), 7/5 7/5
[Q]Marco Cecchinato (ITA) v. Stefano Travaglia (ITA), 6/3 3/0 des.
[Q]Ilya Ivashka (BLR) v. Fernando Verdasco (ESP), 7/6(5) 6/4
[Q]Pablo Cuevas (URU) v. Reilly Opelka (EUA,, 7/6(5) 6/2
[C]Dominic Stricker (SUI) v. Marin Cilic (CRO), 7/6(5) 6/1
Laslo Djere (SER) v. Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 6/7(7) 6/3 7/5
WTA 250 de Parma (Itália) - Saibro - € 189.708
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. [1][C]Serena Williams (EUA), 7/6(4) 6/2
Sloane Stephens (EUA) v. [4]Daria Kasatkina (RUS), 1/6 6/4 7/5
[5]Amanda Anisimova (EUA) v. [Q]Anna Schmiedlova (ESL), 6/2 6/4

Primeira rodada
[2]Petra Martic (CRO) v. Varvara Gracheva (RUS), 6/4 6/2
[3]Coco Gauff (EUA) v. Kaia Kanepi (EST), 7/6(6) 7/6(7)
Anna-Lena Friedsam (ALE) v. Viktorija Golubic (SUI), 6/4 6/7(1) 6/2
[C]Sara Errani (ITA) v. Ana Bogan (ROM), 7/5 5/6 6/1
[LL]Ludmilla Samsonova (RUS) v. [C]Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA), 6/2 6/2
WTA 250 de Belgrado (Sérvia) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[4]Paula Badosa (ESP) v. [RP]Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROM), 6/0 6/4
[5]Nadia Podoroska (ARG) v. Oceane Dodin (FRA), 6/2 6/3

Primeira rodada
[7]Rebecca Peterson (SUE) v. Nina Stojanovic (SER), 5/7 6/1 6/0
[Q]Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) v. [C]Ivana Jorovic (SER), 6/4 6/3
[LL]Viktoriya Tomova (BUL) v. [C]Lola Radivojevic (SER), 6/2 6/3
[Q]Ana Konjuh (CRO) v. Alison van Uytvanck (BEL), 6/2 1/6 7/5
Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) v. Kristina Mladenovic (FRA), 6/0 7/6(6)
Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) v. Xiyu Wang (CHN), 6/7(4) 6/0 6/2
[Q]Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) v. Tereza Martincova (TCH), 6/2 0/6 7/5
[Q]Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) v. [C]Olga Danilovic (SER), 6/2 6/4

Outros torneios
M15 de Antalya (Turquia) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Orlando Luz (BRA) v. [C]Marco Mania (ITA); 6/1 6/0

M15 de Monastir (Tunísia) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
Gustavo Heide (BRA) v. [7]Santiago Taverna (ARG); 7/6(6) 0/6 7/5

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva