Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
12/05/2021 às 16h19
Masters 1000 de Roma (Itália) - Saibro - € 2.563.710
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Rafael Nadal (ESP) v. Jannik Sinner (ITA), 7/5 6/4
Aslan Karatsev (RUS) v. [3]Daniil Medvedev (RUS), 6/2 6/4
[4]Dominic Thiem (AUT) v. Marton Fucsovics (HUN), 3/6 7/6(5) 6/0
[5]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. Marin Cilic (CRO), 7/5 6/2
[7]Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 6/7(7) 6/1 6/4
[6]Alexander Zverev (ALE) v. Hugo Dellien (BOL), 6/2 6/2
[9]Matteo Berrettini (ITA) v. John Millman (AUS), 6/4 6/2
[10]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. Cristian Garin (CHI), 7/6(5) 6/3
Federico Delbonis (ARG) v. [12]David Goffin (BEL), 6/2 6/1
[13]Denis Shapovalov (CAN) v. Stefano Travaglia (ITA), 7/6(2) 6/3
[Q]Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) v. Cameron Norrie (GBR), 6/2 6/3
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) v. [C]Gianluca Mager (ITA), 6/4 6/4
WTA 1000 de Roma (Itália) - Saibro - € 1.577.613
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Ashleigh Barty (AUS) v. [RP]Yaroslava Shvedova (CAZ), 6/4 6/1
Jessica Pegula (EUA) v. [2]Naomi Osaka (JAP), 7/6(2) 6/2
Angelique Kerber (ALE) v. [3]Simona Halep (ROM), 1/6 3/3 des.
Barbora Krejcikova (TCH) v. [4]Sofia Kenin (EUA), 6/1 6/4
[5]Elina Svitolina (UCR) v. Amanda Anisimova (EUA), 2/6 6/3 6/4
[7]Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) v. Sara Sorribes (ESP), 7/5 6/1
Nadia Podoroska (ARG) v. [8]Serena Williams (EUA), 7/6(6) 7/5
[9]Karolina Pliskova (TCH) v. Anastasija Sevastova (LET), 6/2 6/3
[Q]Vera Zvonareva (RUS) v. [11]Petra Kvitova (TCH), 6/4 3/6 6/4
[12]Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP) v. [Q]Bernarda Pera(EUA), 2/6 6/0 7/5
[15]Iga Switek (POL) v. Madison Keys (EUA), 7/5 6/1
Coco Gauff (EUA) v. [17]Maria Sakkari (GRE), 6/1 1/6 6/1
Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) v. [C]Caroline Garcia (FRA), 6/4 6/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) v. Jennifer Brady (EUA), w.o.
Petra Martic (CRO) v. [LL]Kristina Mladenovic (FRA), 7/5 6/3
Jelena Ostapenko (LET) v. Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS), 6/2 7/6(3)

Outros torneios
Challenger de Heilbronn (Alemanha) - Saibro - 88.520 euros

Segunda rodada
[LL]João Menezes (BRA) v. [2]Yannick Hanfmann (ALE), 6/4 6/3

Challenger de Zagreb (Croácia) - Saibro - 44.820 euros
Segunda rodada
[8]Thiago Wild (BRA) v. Borna Gojo (CRO), 7/5 6/4

M60 de Saint-Gaudens (França) - Saibro  - US$ 60 mil
Primeira rodada
Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. [8]Cristina Bucsa (ESP), 6/0 6/2

W25 de Salinas (Equador) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
Mai Hontama (JAP) v. [7]Carolina Meligeni (BRA), 6/1 6/3

M15 de Antalya (Turquia) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Orlando Luz (BRA) v. [Q]Keisuke Saitoh (JAP), 3/6 6/3 6/1

M15 de Valldoreix (Espanha) - Saibro - US$ 15mil
Primeira rodada
Oscar Gutierrez (BRA) v. Miguel Damas (ESP), 6/4 7/6(5)

M15 de Prijedor (Bósnia) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
Matheus Pucinelli (BRA) vence [7]Marko Tepavac (SER), 4/3 - chuva
João Lucas Reis (BRA) vence [Q]TIm Heger (ALE), 6/3 4/1 - chuva

W15 de Antalya (Turquia) - Saibro  - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Gabriela Cé (BRA) v. Mayuka Aikawa (JAP), 6/2 6/2

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva