Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
21/04/2021 às 19h57
ATP 500 de Barcelona (Espanha) - Saibro - € 1.702.800
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Rafael Nadal (ESP) v. Ilya Ivashka (BLR), 3/6 6/2 6/4
[2]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. [C]Jaume Munar (ESP), 6/0 6/2
[3][C]Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. [LL]Federico Gaio (ITA), 6/4 6/3
[4]Diego Schwartzman (ARG) v. Frances Tiafoe (EUA), 3/6 7/5 6/1
[Q]Bernabe Zapata (ESP) v. [9]Fabio Fognini (ITA), 6/0 4/4 desclassificado
[10]Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) v. [C]Lorenzo Musetti (ITA), 4/6 6/3 6/0
Kei Nishikori (JAP) v. [13]Cristian Garin (CHI), 7/6(5) 4/6 6/1
Corentin Moutet (FRA) v. [16]Daniel Evans (GBR), 6/4 5/7 6/3
Albert Ramos (ESP) v. [17]Adrian Mannarino (FRA), 6/4 6/4
[14]Alex de Minaur (AUS) v. Alexander Bublik (CAZ), 7/6(3) 6/2
Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. Jordan Thompson (AUS), 6/4 6/0
ATP 250 de Belgrado (Sérvia) - Saibro - € 711.800
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Novak Djokovic (SER) v. Soonwoo Kwon (COR). 6/1 6/3
[2]Matteo Berrettini (ITA) v. Marco Cecchinato (ITA), 6/4 6/3
[5]Filip Krajinovic (SER) v. [C]Nikola Milojevic (SER), 6/1 6/1
[8]Miomir Kecmanovic (SER) v. [Q]Arthur Rinderknech (FRA), 6/3 3/6 6/3

Duplas - Primeira rodada
John Millman/John-Patrick Smith (AUS) v. Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)/Santiago Gonzalez (MEX), 6/4 6/3
WTA 500 de Stuttgart (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 456.073
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Ashleigh Barty (AUS) v. Laura Siegemund (ALE), 6/0 7/5
Anett Kontaveit (EST) v. [3]Sofia Kenin (EUA), 7/5 6/4
[7]Petra Kvitova (TCH) v. Maria Sakkari (GRE), 6/3 3/6 6/3

Primeira rodada
[6]Karolina Pliskova (TCH) v. [LL]Tamara Korpatsch (ALE), 7/5 3/6 6/3
Jelena Ostapenko (LET) v. [Q]Stefanie Voegele (SUI), 6/4 7/5
Angelique Kerber (ALE) v. [LL]Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO), 6/2 6/2
Marketa Vondrousova (TCH) v. Marie Bouzkova (TCH), 6/1 7/6(6)

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Nadiia Kichenok (UCR)/Raluca Olaru (ROM) v. Luísa Stefani (BRA)/Hayley Carter (EUA), 7/6(6) 6/4
WTA 250 de Istambul (Turquia) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
Marta Kostyuk (RUS) v. [4]Daria Kasatkina (RUS), 6/3 7/5
[C]Ana Konjuh (CRO) v. [8]Qiang Wang (CHN), 6/1 6/4
Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. Anastasia Potapova (RUS), 7/6(6) 6/4
Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. Kristina Mladenovic (FRA), 6/4 3/6 6/4

Primeira rodada
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v. Zarina Diyas (CAZ), 6/4 6/4

Outros torneios
Challenger de Tallahassee (EUA) - Saibro - US$ 52.080
Segunda rodada
Jenson Brooksby (EUA) v. [1]Thiago Wild (BRA), 7/6(6) 6/4
Mikael Topergaard (DIN) v. [Alt]Pedro Sakamoto (BRA), 6/0 3/6 6/1

W25 de Oeiras (Portugal) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Segunda rodada
Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. [11]Na-Lae Han (COR), 4/6 6/1 6/2

M15 de Monastir (Tunísia) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[3]Oscar José Gutierrez (BRA) v. Benjamin Pietri (FRA), 6/3 6/2
[Q]Simon Yitbarek (SUE) v. Pedro Boscardin (BRA), 6/4 6/3
Alexander Donski (BUL) v. Gilbert Klier (BRA), 6/4 4/6 6/3
[Q]Igor Marcondes (BRA) v. [Q]Guy Iradukunda (BUR), 4/6 6/2 6/3

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva