Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta segunda-feira
19/04/2021 às 19h15
ATP 500 de Barcelona (Espanha) - Saibro - € 1.702.800
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Pablo Andujar (ESP) v. Gilles Simon (FRA), 6/1 3/6 6/3
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO), 6/4 3/6 6/3
Egor Gerasimov (BLR) v. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA), 7/5 6/1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) v. [Q]Sumit Nagal (IND), 7/5 6/0
[Q]Bernabe Zapata (ESP) v. [Q]Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS), 6/7(4) 7/5 6/1
Cameron Norrie (GBR) v. Salvatore Caruso (ITA), 6/1 6/2
[LL]Federico Gaio (ITA) v. Benoit Paire (FRA), 7/5 6/3
Kei Nishikori (JAP) v. Guido Pella (ARG), 4/6 7/6(4) 6/2
[Q]Ilya Ivashka (BLR) v. [Q]Tallon Griekspoor (HOL), 6/3 6/1
[C]Jaume Munar (ESP) v. Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 6/3 7/5
ATP 250 de Belgrado (Sérvia) - Saibro - € 711.800
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Filip Krajinovic (SER) v. Stefano Travaglia (ITA), 7/5 5/7 6/3
[7]John Millman (AUS) v. [C]Danilo Petrovic (SER), 7/5 6/4
[C]Nikola Milojevic (SER) v. Federico Coria (ARG), 6/4 6/0
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) v. [C]Viktor Troicki (SER), 6/1 6/4
WTA 500 de Stuttgart (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 456.073
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[8]Belinda Bencic (SUI) v. [Q]Nastasja Schunk (ALE), 6/4 6/2
Maria Sakkari (ALE) v. [C]Andrea Petkovic (ALE), 6/2 6/2
WTA 250 de Istambul (Turquia) - Saibro - US$ 235.238
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[8]Qiang Wang (CHN) v. [Q]Anastasia Gasanova (RUS), 4/6 6/1 6/2
[C]Ana Konjuh (CRO) v. Sara Errani (ITA), 7/5 6/2
Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. [Q]Cristina Busca (ESP), 7/6(5) 3/6 6/3
Viktorija Golubic (SUI) v. [Q]Nuria Parrizas (ESP), 6/4 2/6 6/3
Anastasia Potapova (RUS) empata com [6]Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS), 7/6(2) 6/7(8) - adiado
[Q]Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) vs. [4]Daria Kasatkina (RUS) - adiado
Kateryna Kozlova (UCR) vs. Sorana Cirstea (ROM) - adiado
Fiona Ferro (FRA) vs. [2]Petra Martic (CRO) - adiado

Outros torneios
Challenger de Tallahassee (EUA) - Saibro - US$ 52.080
Primeira rodada
[1]Thiago Wild (BRA) v. Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG), 6/3 6/1
[Alt]Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) v. [3]Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND), 6/2 2/6 6/4
Mikael Torpegaard (DIN) v. [Alt]Thomaz Bellucci (BRA), 7/6(1) 7/5
Qualificatório - Última rodada
[Alt]Alex Rybakov (EUA) v. [2]Orlando Luz (BRA), 6/2 6/3

W25 de Oeiras (Portugal) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada

Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. [C]Elizabeth Hamaliy (UCR), 6/0 6/2

Comentários
Loja - camisetas
Suzana Silva