Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
15/10/2020 às 17h19
ATP 500 de São Petersburgo (Rússia) - Sintético - US$ 1.399.370
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Reilly Opelka (EUA) v. [1]Daniil Medvedev (RUS), 2/6 7/5 6/4
[2]Denis Shapovalov (CAN) v. [Q]Ilya Ivashka (BLR), 6/1 6/4
[3]Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. Ugo Humbert (FRA), 4/6 6/4 7/5
[4]Karen Khachanov (RUS) v. [C]Aslan Karatsev (RUS), 4/6 7/5 6/3
[6]Milos Raonic (CAN) v. Alexander Bublik (CAZ), 6/3 6/2
[7]Borna Coric (CRO) v. [C]Roman Safiullin (RUS), 6/3 7/5

Duplas - Quartas de final
Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)/Matwe Middelkoop (HOL) v. Taylor Fritz (EUA)/Cameron Norrie (GBR), 6/4 6/4
ATP 250 de Colônia (Alemanha) - Sintético - € 325.610
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Alexander Zverev (ALE) v. Fernando Verdasco (ESP), 6/4 6/1
[2]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. Gilles Simon (FRA), 6/4 7/6(5)
[3]Felix Aliassime (CAN) v. [Q]Henri Laaksonen (SUI), 6/4 6/1
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) v. [8]Marin Cilic (CRO), 3/6 7/6(3) 6/2

Duplas - Quartas de final
[1]Lukasz Kubot (POL)/Marcelo Melo (BRA) v. Tomislav Brkic (BOS)/Marin Cilic (CRO), 7/6(2) 2/6 10-5
ATP 250 de Sardenha (Itália) - Saibro - € 271.345
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Yannick Hanfmann (ALE) v. [3]Casper Ruud (NOR), 6/2 6/1
[4]Albert Ramos (ESP) v. Corentin Moutet (FRA), 6/0 6/3
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) v. [7]Tommy Paul (EUA), 7/6(1) 6/4
[C]Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) v. [Q]Andrea Pellegrino (ITA), 6/2 6/1

Challenger de Lisboa (Portugal) - Saibro - 44.820 euros
Segunda rodada
[Q]Guilherme Clezar (BRA) v. Nuno Borges (POR), 6/3 7/6(5)
Duplas - Quartas de final
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral (POR) v. Orlando Luz/João Menezes (BRA), 2/6 7/5 10-5

W15 de Funchal (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
[3]Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. Lucia Cortez (ESP), 6/2 6/1
[6]Ingrid Martins (BRA) v. Eva Vedder (HOL), 7/6(4) 6/4 

W15 de Monastir (Tunísia) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
Dia Evtimova (BUL) v. Rebeca Pereira (BRA), 6/1 6/2

Comentários
Raquete novo
Suzana Silva