Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
30/09/2020 às 18h04
Roland Garros (Paris, França) - Saibro - € 38.000.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Rafael Nadal (ESP) v. Mackenzie McDonald (EUA), 6/1 6/0 6/3
[3]Dominic Thiem (AUT) v. [Q]Jack Sock (EUA), 6/1 6/3 7/6(6)
[6]Alexander Zverev (ALE) v. Pierre Herbert (FRA), 2/6 6/4 7/6(5) 4/6 6/4
[12]Diego Schwartzman (ARG) v. [Q]Lorenzo Giiustino (ITA), 6/1 7/5 6/0
[16]Stan Wawrinka (SUI) v. Dominik Koepfer (ALE), 6/3 6/2 3/6 6/1
[Q]Sebastian Korda (EUA) v. [21]John Isner (EUA), 6/4 6/4 2/6 6/4
Federico Coria (ARG) v. [23]Benoit Paire (FRA), 7/6(3) 4/6 6/3 6/1
[27]Taylor Fritz (EUA) v. Radu Albot (MDA), 6/3 6/2 6/4
[28]Casper Ruud (NOR) v. Tommy Paul (EUA), 6/1 1/6 6/3 1/6 6/3
[C]Hugo Gaston (FRA) v. Yoshihito Nishioka (ESP), 6/4 7/6(4) 3/6 6/2
[Q]Pedro Martinez (ESP) v. Mikhail Kukushkin (CAZ), 6/3 6/1 6/0
Norbert Gombos (ESL) v. Jurij Rodionov (AUT), 6/2 2/6 7/6(4) 6/4
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) v. Alexander Bublik (CAZ), 7/6(8) 6/1 7/5
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) v. Kei Nishikori (JAP), 6/4 2/6 7/6(7) 4/6 6/2
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) v. Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG), 6/3 6/2 5/7 6/2
Jannik Sinner (ITA) v. [C]Benjamin Bonzi (FRA), 6/2 6/4 6/4

Duplas - Primeira rodada
[4]Lukasz Kubot (POL)/Marcelo Melo (BRA) v. Arthur Cazaux/Harold Mayot (FRA), 6/2 6/2
[7]Mate Pavic (CRO)Bruno Soares (BRA) v. Marcus Daniell (NZL)/Philipp Oswald (AUT), 6/2 6/3
Daniel Evans (GBR)/Hubert Hurkacz (POL) v. Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)/Matwe Middelkoop (HOL), 7/6(2) 3/6 7/5
Roland Garros (Paris, França) - Saibro - € 38.000.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Simona Halep (ROM) v. Irina Begu (ROM), 6/3 6/4
[3]Elina Svitolina (UCR) v. Renata Zarazua (MEX), 6/3 0/6 6/2
[5]Kiki Bertens (HOL) v. [Q]Sara Errani (ITA), 7/6(5) 3/6 9/7
[C]Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL) v. [6]Serena Williams (EUA) w.o.
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (ESL) v. [10]Victoria Azarenka (BLR), 6/2 6/2
[16]Elise Mertens (BEL) v. Kaia Kanepi (EST), 6/4 7/5
[20]Maria Sakkari (GRE) v. [Q]Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS), 7/6(0) 6/2
Nadia Podoroska (ARG) v. [23]Yulia Putintseva (CAZ), 6/3 1/6 6/2
[25]Amanda Anisimova (EUA) v. Bernarda Pera (EUA), 6/2 6/0
[27]Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) v. [Q]Astra Sharma (AUS), 6/3 6/3
Barbora Krejcikova (TCH) v. [32]Barbora Strycova (TCH), 6/4 3/6 6/3
Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS), 6/3 6/4
[C]Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) v. Daria Gavrilova (AUS), 5/7 6/4 6/3
Iga Swiatek (POL) v. Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE), 6/1 6/4
Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR), 7/6(5) 6/2
Martina Trevisan (ITA) v. Cori Gauff (EUA), 4/6 6/2 7/5

M25 do Porto (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Hiroki Moriya (JAP) v. Wilson Leite (BRA), 6/2 6/1
[Q]Giovanni Fonio (ITA) v. Oscar Gutierrez (BRA), 6/4 6/1
Gastão Elias (POR) v. [Q]Matheus Pucinelli (BRA), 6/2 3/6 6/2

W25 do Porto (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
[Q]Laura Pigossi (BRA) v. [8]Pemra Ozgen (TUR), 6/1 6/3
[Q] Katy Dunne (GBR) v. Ingrid Martins (BRA), 6/2 2/0 des.
[C]Bia Haddad Maia (BRA) v. Gabriela Cé (BRA), 6/2 6/1

Comentários
Raquete novo
Suzana Silva