Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
13/02/2020 às 01h11
ATP 500 de Roterdã (Holanda) - Sintético - € 2.155.295
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. [6]Roberto Bautista (ESP), 6/4 2/6 7/6(4)
Daniel Evans (GBR) v. Karen Khachanov (RUS), 4/6 6/3 6/4
Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) v. Grigor Dimitrov (BUL), 6/4 6/2

Primeira rodada
[SE]Vasek Pospisil (CAN) v. [1]Daniil Medvedev (RUS), 6/4 6/3
[3]Gael Monfils (FRA) v. João Sousa (POR), 6/3 6/2
[4]David Goffin (BEL) v. [C]Robin Haase (HOL), 3/6 7/6(5) 6/4
Gilles Simon (FRA) v. [Q]Mikhail Kukushkin (CAZ), 7/6(3) 3/6 6/3
ATP 250 de Buenos Aires (Argentina) - Saibro - US$ 696.280
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[3]Dusan Lajovic (SER) v. [Q]Pedro Martinez (ESP), 7/6(6) 7/6(6)
Thiago Monteiro (BRA) v. [4]Borna Coric (CRO), 6/4 7/6(6)
[8]Casper Ruud (NOR) v. Roberto Carballes (ESP), 6/1 6/0
[LL]Pedro Sousa (POR) v. [Q]Jozef Kovalik (ESL), 7/6(3) 7/6(5)

Duplas - Primeira rodada
[4]Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)/Matwe Middelkoop (HOL) v. Marco Cecchinato (ITA)/Albert Ramos (ESP), 6/4 6/4
ATP 250 de Nova York (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 804.180
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Soonwoo Kwon (COR) v. [2]Milos Raonic (CAN), 7/6(4) 6/7(4) 6/4
[6]Miomir Kecmanovic (SER) v. [Q]Paolo Lorenzi (ITA), 6/3 6/3
[4]Ugo Humbert (FRA) v. Marcos Giron (EUA), 6/1 6/0
Andreas Seppi (ITA) v. Steve Johnson (EUA), 7/6(4) 6/3
WTA Premier de São Petersburgo (Rússia) - Sintético - US$ 782.900
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1][C]Belinda Bencic (SUI) v. [C]Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS), 7/6(4) 6/4
[Q]Oceane Dodin (FRA) v. [4][C]Johanna Konta (GBR), 6/3 6/4
[8]Elena Rybakina (CAZ) v. [LL]Fiona Ferro (FRA), 6/3 6/4
[Q]Anastasia Potapova (RUS) v. Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS), 7/6(2) 6/3
Primeira rodada
[Q]Alizé Cornet (FRA) v. Jelena OstapenkoO (LET), 6/1 6/2
WTA International de Hua Hin (Tailândia) - Sintético - US$ 251.750
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[3]Qiang Wang (CHN) v. Katarzyna Kawa (POL), 6/3 6/4
[4]Saisai Zheng (CHN) v. En-Shuo Liang (TPE), 6/4 6/3
Leonie Kung (SUI) v. [7]Lin Zhu (CHN), 6/3 6/1
[8]Nao Hibino (JAP) v. Peangtarn Plipuech (TAI), 6/0 6/1

Primeira rodada
[1]Elina Svitolina (UCR) v. Bibiane Schoofs (HOL), 6/2 6/4
[5]Magda Linette (POL) v. Kateryna Bondarenko (UCR), 6/2 6/2

Challenger de Cleveland (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 54.160
Segunda rodada
Maxime Cressy (EUA) v. [7]João Menezes (BRA); 6/4 7/6(6)
[9]Ernesto Escobedo (EUA) v. Guilherme Clezar (BRA), 6/3 6/4
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v. [10]Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM); 6/2 6/4

Comentários
Loja - livros
Suzana Silva