Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
22/01/2020 às 10h38
Aberto da Austrália (Austrália) - Sintético - AUS$ 25.441.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Novak Djokovic (SER) v. [C]Tatsuma Ito (JAP), 6/1 6/4 6/2
[3]Roger Federer (SUI) v. Filip Krajinovic (SER), 6/1 6/4 6/1
[6]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE), w.o. (lesão muscular)
Tennys Sandgren (EUA) v. [8]Matteo Berrettini (ITA), 7/6(7) 6/4 4/6 2/6 7/5
[9]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. [C]Michael Mmoh (EUA), 5/7 6/2 6/4 6/1
[12]Fabio Fognini (ITA) v. Jordan Thompson (AUS), 7/6(4) 6/1 3/6 4/6 7/6(10-4)
[14]Diego Schwartzman (ARG) v. Alejandro Davidovich (ESP), 6/1 6/4 6/2
Tommy Paul (EUA) v. [18]Grigor Dimitrov (BUL), 6/4 7/6(6) 3/6 6/7(3) 7/6(10-3)
Marin Cilic (CRO) v. [21]Benoit Paire (FRA), 6/2 6/7(6) 3/6 6/1 7/6(10-3)
[22]Guido Pella (ARG) v. Gregoire Berrere (FRA), 6/1 6/4 3/6 6/3
[24]Dusan Lajovic (SER) v. [C]Marc Polmans (AUS), 6/2 6/4 6/3
Yoshihito Nishioka (JAP) v. [30]Daniel Evans (GBR), 6/4 6/3 6/4
John Millman (AUS) v. [31]Hubert Hurkacz (POL), 6/4 7/5 6/3
[32]Milos Raonic (CAN) v. Cristian Garin (CHI), 6/3 6/4 6/2
Sam Querrey (EUA) v. Ricardas Berankis (LIT), 7/6(2) 4/6 6/4 6/4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) v. Jannik Sinner (ITA), 6/4 6/4 6/3
Aberto da Austrália (Austrália) - Sintético - AUS$ 25.441.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Ashleigh Barty (AUS) v. Polona Hercog (ESV), 6/1 6/4
[3]Naomi Osaka (JAP) v. Saisai Zheng (CHN), 6/2 6/4
[7]Petra Kvitova (TCH) v. Paula Badosa (ESP), 7/5 7/5
[8]Serena Williams (EUA) v. Tamara Zidansek (ESV), 6/2 6/3
[10]Madison Keys (EUA) v. Arantxa Rus (HOL), 7/6(3) 6/2
Julia Goerges (ALE) v. [13]Petra Martic (CRO), 4/6 6/3 7/5
[14]Sofia Kenin (EUA) v. [Q]Ann Li (EUA), 6/1 6/3
[18]Alison Riske (EUA) v. Lin Zhu (CHN), 6/3 6/1
[22]Maria Sakkari (GRE) v. [Q]Nao Hibino (JAP), 7/6(4) 6/4
Caroline Wozniacki (DIN) v. [23]Dayana Yastremska (UCR), 7/5 7/5
[25]Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) v. [Q]Barbora Krejcikova (TCH), 6/1 6/3
[27]Qiang Wang (CHN) v. Fiona Ferro (FRA), 6/1 6/2
[29]Elena Rybakina (CAZ) v. [Q]Greet Minnen (BEL), 6/3 6/4
Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. [Q]Catherine McNally (EUA), 6/2 6/4
Ons Jabeur (TUN) v. Caroline Garcia (FRA), 1/6 6/2 6/3
Cori Gauff (EUA) v. Sorana Cirstea (ROM), 2/6 6/3 7/5

Primeira rodada
Carla Suárez (ESP) v. [11]Aryna Sabalenka (BLR), 7/6(6) 7/6(6)
[16]Elise Mertens (BEL) v. Danka Kovinic (MNE), 6/2 6/0
[28]Anett Kontaveit (EST) v. [C]Astra Sharma (AUS), 6/0 6/2
[30]Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v. Nina Stojanovic (SER), 6/1 7/5
Iga Swiatek (POL) v. Timea Babos (HUN), 6/3 6/2
Taylor Townsend (EUA) v. Jessica Pegula (EUA), 6/4 7/6(5)
Heather Watson (GBR) v. Kristyna Pliskova (TCH), 4/6 6/2 6/1
Sara Sorribes (ESP) v. Veronika Kudermetova (RUS), 2/6 6/1 6/1
Comentários
Raquete novo
Suzana Silva