Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta segunda-feira
30/09/2019 às 22h36
ATP 500 de Tóquio (Japão) - Sintético - US$ 2.046.340
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Lucas Pouille (FRA) v. Hubert Hurkacz (POL), 6/4 6/3
[6]Marin Cilic (CRO) v. [C]Yuichi Sugita (JAP), 6/4 6/4
Go Soeda (JAP) v. Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 4/6 7/6(4) 6/3
Yoshihito Nishioka (JAP) v. João Sousa (POR), 7/5 6/3
Hyeon Chung (COR) v. Lorenzo Sonego (ITA), 3/6 6/3 6/4

Duplas - Primeira rodada
[4]Mate Pavic (CRO)/Bruno Soares (BRA) v. Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic (SER), 6/2 4/6 10-4
ATP 500 de Pequim (China) - Sintético - US$ 3.666.275
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[2]Alexander Zverev (ALE) v. [C]Frances Tiafoe (EUA), 6/3 6/2
[4]Karen Khachanov (RUS) v. [Q]Pablo Cuevas (URU), 6/2 7/6(7)
Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. Grigor Dimitrov (BUL), 6/2 7/5
[C]Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) v. Kyle Edmund (GBR), 6/4 3/6 7/6(5)
[Q]Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. Marco Cecchinato (ITA), 6/7(7) 6/3 7/6(4)
[Q]Cameron Norrie (GBR) v. Cristian Garin (CHI), 7/6(5) 1/0 des.
[Q]Daniel Evans (GBR) v. [C]Zhe Li (CHN), 6/3 6/4
WTA Premier de Pequim (China) - Sintético - US$ 8.285.274
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[3]Elina Svitolina (UCR) v. Yafan Wang (CHN), 7/6(5) 7/6(1)
Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) v. [6]Simona Halep (ROM), 6/2 6/3
[8]Kiki Bertens (HOL) v. Dayana Yastremska (UCR), 7/6(5) 6/3
[9]Belinda Bencic (SUI) v. Venus Williams (EUA), 3/6 6/3 7/5
Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. [C]Jelena Ostapenko (LET), 6/2 6/1

Primeira rodada
[5]Bianca Andreescu (CAN) v. Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR), 6/2 2/6 6/1
[11]Madison Keys (EUA) v. Karolina Muchova (TCH), 6/4 7/6(5)
[16]Caroline Wozniacki (DIN) v. [Q]Lauren Davis (EUA), 6/1 6/3
Elise Mertens (BEL) v. Petra Martic (CRO), 6/2 6/3
[Q]Jennifer Brady (EUA) v. Amanda Anisimova (EUA), 6/7(4) 7/6(2) 6/3
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v. Veronika Kudermetova (TCH), 6/0 3/6 7/6(4)
Challenger de Campinas (Brasil) - Saibro - US$ 54.160
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) v. Jordan Correia (BRA), 6/1 6/0
Christian Lindell (SUE) v. Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG), 7/6(4) 7/5
[C]Rafael Matos (BRA) v. Bastian Malla (CHI), 7/5 5/7 3/1 des.
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) v. Matias Zukas (ARG), 6/2 6/3
Orlando Luz (BRA) v. [C]Pedro Boscardin (BRA), 6/0 7/5
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) v. Pol Toledo (ESP), 6/4 6/0
Nicolas Alvarez (PER) v. [C]Gilbert Klier (BRA), 6/2 6/3
Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) v. Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA), 6/2 6/3
Camilo Carabelli (ARG) v. Agustin Velotti (ARG), 6/4 6/3
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) v. [C]João Lucas Reis (BRA), 7/5 7/5
Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) v. [C]Matheus Pucinelli (BRA), 6/3 6/4
Felipe Alves (BRA) v. Thiago Wild (BRA), 5/7 6/2 6/2

Qualificatório
Fernando Romboli (BRA) v. Wilson Leite (BRA), 6/4 3/6 7/5
Daniel Silva (BRA) v. [C]Natan Rodrigues (BRA), 6/1 6/4
Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis