Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
26/09/2019 às 23h19
ATP 250 de Zhuhai (China) - Sintético - US$ 1.000.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) v. [1]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE), 3/6 7/5 des.
[2]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. Pablo Andujar (ESP), 7/5 7/5
[4]Borna Coric (CRO) v. [C]Di Wu (CHN), 6/3 6/3
[7]Alex de Minaur (AUS) v. [RP]Andy Murray (GBR), 4/6 6/2 6/4
Andreas Seppi (ITA) v. [C]Zhizhen Zhang (CHN), 7/6(4) 4/6 7/6(8)
[Q]Damir Dzumhur (BOS) v. [Q]Soonwoo Kwon (COR), 7/6(3) 6/2

Duplas - Quartas de final
Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)/Matwe Middelkoop (HOL) v. [3]Marcus Daniell (NZL)/Philipp Oswald (AUT), 67(2) 7/5 10-7
ATP 250 de Chengdu (China) - Sintético - US$ 1.213.295
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[SE]Egor Gerasimov (BLR) v. [1]John Isner (EUA), 6/7(3) 7/6(5) 7/6(4)
João Sousa (POR) v. [2]Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN), 6/4 6/7(5) 6/4
Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. [3]Benoit Paire (FRA), 6/3 3/6 6/3
[4]Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. Daniel Evans (GBR), 7/5 7/5
[LL]Lloyd Harris (AFS) v. [5]Dusan Lajovic (SER), 6/3 6/3
[8]Denis Shapovalov (CAN) v. [Q]Bradley Klahn (EUA), 3/6 6/3 7/6(3)
Cristian Garin (CHI) v. Fernando Verdasco (ESP), 6/3 3/6 6/3
Alexander Bublik (CAZ) v. Jordan Thompson (AUS), 6/4 7/5
WTA Premier de Wuhan (China) - Sintético - US$ 2.828.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Quartas de final
[1] Ashleigh Barty (AUS) v. Petra Martic (CRO), 7/6(6) 3/6 6/3
Alison Riske (EUA) v. [3]Elina Svitolina (UCR), 6/1 6/3
[5]Petra Kvitova (TCH) v. Dayana Yastremska (UCR), 6/2 6/4
[9]Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) v. [C]Elena Rybakina (CAZ), 6/3 1/6 6/1
WTA International de Tashkent (Uzbequistão) - Sintético - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Quartas de final
[3]Alison van Uytvanck (BEL) v. Pauline Parmentier (FRA), 6/2 6/4
[5]Kristyna Pliskova (TCH) v. [1]Viktoria Kuzmova (ESL), 6/3 6/4
[8]Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. Danka Kovinic (MNE), 7/5 5/7 6/1
Katarina Zavatska (UCR) v. Anna Kalinskaya (RUS), 6/0 6/2

Challenger de Buenos Aires (Argentina) - Saibro - US$ 54.160
Oitavas de final
[4]Thiago Monteiro (BRA) v. Christian Lindell (SUE); 7/6(6) 7/6(4)
[8]Facundo Bagnis (ARG) v. Felipe Alves (BRA); 6/4 6/1
Agustin Velotti (ARG) v. [16]Thiago Wild (BRA); 7/6(6) 1/6 6/3


ITF de Caldas da Rainha (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 60.000
Segunda rodada
Cristina Bucsa (ESP) v. Laura Pigossi (BRA); 3/6 6/2 6/4


ITF de São Paulo (SP) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Oitavas de final
[1]Carolina Alves (BRA) v. Camila Recalde (PAR); 6/0 6/0
[2]Barbara Gatica (CHI) v. Ivania Martinich (CHI); 5/7 7/5 6/3
[3]Thaisa Pedretti (BRA) v. Heydi Doldan (PAR); 6/2 6/3
[4]Nathaly Kurata (BRA) v. Rebeca Pereira (BRA); 6/3 6/1
[5]Eugenia Ganga (ARG) v. Alexa Pitt (EUA); 6/2 6/0
Antonia Samudo (COL) v. [6]Maria Paulina Perez (COL); 6/4 6/3
Mell Reasco (EQU) v. [7]Eduarda Piai (BRA); 2/6 7/6(4) 6/2
[8]Romina Ccuno (PER) v. Susan Doldan (PAR); 6/2 6/7(5) 7/6(2)

Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis