Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
25/09/2019 às 19h40
ATP 250 de Zhuhai (China) - Sintético - US$ 1.000.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[3]Gael Monfils (FRA) v. Cameron Norrie (GBR), 5/7 6/3 6/4
[8]Albert Ramos (ESP) v. Miomir Kecmanovic (SER), 7/6(2) 6/3

Primeira rodada
[Q]Soonwoo Kwon (COR) v. [5]Lucas Pouille (FRA), 7/6(4) 6/2
Andreas Seppi (ITA) v. [6]Nick Kyrgios (AUS), 7/6(5) 6/1
ATP 250 de Chengdu (China) - Sintético - US$ 1.213.295
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Alexander Bublik (CAZ) v. [6]Taylor Fritz (EUA), 4/6 7/5 7/5
[8]Denis Shapovalov (CAN) v. Ricardas Berankis (LIT), 6/4 6/3
Joao Sousa (POR) v. [C]Hyeon Chung (COR), 1/6 6/3 6/4
Jordan Thompson (AUS) v. Vasek Pospisil (CAN), 6/3 3/6 7/5
WTA Premier de Wuhan (China) - Sintético - US$ 2.828.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Terceira rodada
[1]Ashleigh Barty (AUS) v. [15]Sofia Kenin (EUA), 6/3 7/5
Dayana Yastremska (UCR) v. [2]Karolina Pliskova (TCH), 6/1 6/4
[3]Elina Svitolina (UCR) v. [Q]Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS), 6/4 6/2
[C]Elena Rybakina (CAZ) v. [4]Simona Halep (ROM), 5/4 des.
[5]Petra Kvitova (TCH) v. [10]Sloane STephens (EUA), 6/3 6/3
[9]Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) v. [6]Kiki Bertens (HOL), 6/1 7/6(9)
Alison Riske (EUA) v. [8]Qiang Wang (CHN), 6/2 6/1
Petra Martic (CRO) v. [Q]Veronika Kudermetova (RUS), 6/3 6/1
WTA International de Tashkent (Uzbequistão) - Sintético - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Viktoria Kuzmova (ESL) v. Greet Minnen (BEL), 5/7 6/3 7/6(7)
Danka Kovinic (MNE) v. [2]Margarita Gasparyan (RUS), 7/5 6/4
[3]Alison van Uytvanck (BEL) v. Monica Niculescu (ROM), 6/2 6/1
[5]Kristyna Pliskova (TCH) v. Katarzyna Kawa (POL), 7/5 3/6 6/4
Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) v. [6]Tatjana Maria (ALE), 3/6 7/5 6/2
Pauline Parmentier (FRA) v. [7]Timea Babos (HUN), 2/6 6/4 6/3
[8]Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL), 3/6 6/3 7/5
Katarina Zavatska (UCR) v. [Q]Tereza Martincova (TCH), 6/4 6/4

Duplas - Quartas de final
Hayley Carter (EUA)/Luisa Stefani (BRA) v. Olga Govortsova (BLR)/Valeria Savynikh (RUS), 6/3 6/2

Challenger de Buenos Aires (Argentina) - Saibro - US$ 54.160
Segunda rodada
[4]Thiago Monteiro (BRA) v. [C]Thiago Tirante (ARG), 6/1 6/2


ITF de Caldas da Rainha (Portugal) - Sintético - US$ 60.000
Segunda rodada
Laura Pigossi (BRA) v. Yuliya Hatouka (BLR); 6/2 6/2


ITF de São Paulo (SP) - Saibro - US$ 15.000
Primeira rodada
[1]Carolina Meligeni Alves (BRA) v. Zora Hudson (EUA); 6/1 6/0
[4]Nathaly Kurata (BRA) v. [Q]Julia Konishi (BRA); 6/3 6/1
[6]Maria Perez-Garcia (COL) v. Angie Medina (COL); 6/2 6/1
[7]Eduarda Piai (BRA) v. [C]Julia Klimovicz (BRA); 6/3 6/1
Rebeca Pereira (BRA) v. [Q]Isadora Muller (BRA); 6/0 6/0
Antonia Samudio (COL) v. Candela Bugnon (ARG); 7/5 6/3
Mell Reasco (EQU) v. [Q]Sierra Stone (EUA); 6/1 6/2
[Q]Camila Recalde (PAR) v. [Q]Isabelle Oikawa Torres (BRA); 6/0 6/0

Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis