Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
17/09/2019 às 17h41
ATP 250 de São Petersburgo (Rússia) - Sintético - US$ 1.248.665
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. [Q]Ilya Ivashka (BLR), 4/6 6/0 6/4
[LL]Damir Dzumhur (BOS) v. [RP]Janko Tipsarevic (SER), 7/5 3/6 3/1 des.
Roberto Carballes (ESP) v. Martin Klizan (ESL), 6/2 7/5
[C]Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) v. [LL]Matteo Viola (ITA), 6/2 6/1
[Q]Egor Gerasimov (BLR) v. [Q]Lukas Rosol (TCH), 7/5 6/2
Ricardas Berankis (LIT) v. [C]Dudi Sela (ISR), 6/3 6/0
ATP 250 de Metz (França) - Sintético - € 586.140
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[C]Gregoire Barrere (FRA) v. [6]Hubert Hurkacz (POL), 6/2 6/2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) v. [8]Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 7/6(3) 6/4
Richard Gasquet (FRA) v. [Q]Marcel Granollers (ESP), 4/6 7/6(5) 6/4
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) v. [Q]Oscar Otte (ALE), 6/2 6/1
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v. Pablo Andujar (ESP), 3/6 6/1 6/2
Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. [Q]Julian Lenz (ALE), 6/1 6/1
Aljaz Bedene (ESV) v. [C]Rayane Roumane (FRA), 6/4 6/4
WTA Premier de Osaka (Japão) - Sintético - US$ 823.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[5]Madison Keys (EUA) v. Daria Kasatkina (RUS), 6/3 6/4
[7]Donna Vekic (CRO) v. Caroline Garcia (FRA), 7/5 6/2
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE ) v. Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP), 3/6 7/6(1) 6/1
[C]Misaki Doi (JAP) v. Kristina Mladenovic (FRA), 6/1 6/2
[Q]Varvara Flink (RUS) v. [C]Nao Hibino (JAP), 6/4 7/5
Yulia Putintseva (CAZ) v. [LL]Katarzyna Kawa (POL), 6/4 7/6(4)
WTA International de Guangzhou (China) - Sintético - US$ 500.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]Elina Svitolina (UCR) v. [LL]Dalila Jakupovic (ESV), 6/3 6/3
[C]Shuai Peng (CHN) v. [2]Qiang Wang (CHN), 7/5 6/2
[3]Sofia Kenin (EUA) v. Laura Siegemund (ALE), 6/4 6/2
[4]Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. Kateryna Kozlova (UCR), 6/2 6/4
[5]Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. Elena Rybakina (CAZ), 6/1 3/1 des.
[6]Saisai Zheng (CHN) v. [C]Yingying Duan (CHN), 6/7(5) 7/6(3) 6/1
Anna Blinkova (RUS) v. Sara Sorribes (ESP), 2/6 6/1 4/4 des.
[Q]Katarina Zavatska (UCR) v. Fiona Ferro (FRA), 5/7 7/6(6) 6/4
Andrea Petkovic (ALE) v. [Q]Lesley Kerkhove (HOL), 7/5 6/7(4) 6/3
[Q]Jasmine Paolini (ITA) v. Tamara Zidansek (ESV), 3/6 6/3 6/3
[SE]Nina Stojanovic (SER) v. [Q]Magdalena Frech (POL), 7/5 7/6(4)
WTA International de Seul (Coréia) - Sintético - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[3]Karolina Muchova (TCH) v. Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL), 6/4 3/6 6/2
[5]Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) v. Stefanie Voegele (SUI), 6/0 6/2
[Q]Ana Bogdan (ROM) v. [6]Polona Hercog (ESV), 6/3 3/6 6/1
Anastasia Potapova (RUS) v. [C]Na-Lae Han (COR), 7/6(4) 6/1
[Q]Timea Babos (HUN) v. Jelena Ostapenko (LET), 6/3 6/3
[Q]Patricia Maria Tig (ROM) v. [LL]Danka Kovinic (MNE), 6/4 3/6 7/6(3)
[Q]Priscilla Hon (AUS) v. [SE]Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROM), 6/3 6/4
Paula Badosa (ESP) v. Jil Teichmann (SUI), 6/4 6/4
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) v. Denisa Allertova (TCH), 6/2 7/5

Challenger de Biella (Itália) - Saibro - €46.600
Primeira rodada
[Q]Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) v. Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA), 6/2 1/6 6/3
Raul Brancaccio (ITA) v. [Q]Fernando Romboli (BRA), 6/3 6/2

Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis