Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
17/07/2019 às 19h25
ATP 250 de Bastad (Suécia) - Saibro - € 586.140
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. [1]Cristian Garin (CHI), 6/4 6/4
Albert Ramos (ESP) v. [2]Fernando Verdasco (ESP), 6/2 6/4
[5]Nicolas Jarry (CHI) v. [C]Mikael Ymer (SUE), 7/5 6/3
Roberto Carballes (ESP) v. Damir Dzumhur (BOS), 6/1 7/6(4)

Duplas - Primeira rodada
[2]Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)/Nicolas Jarry (CHI) v. Pablo Cuevas (URU)/Guillermo Duran (ARG), 6/4 4/6 10-7
ATP 250 de Umag (Croácia) - Saibro - € 586.140
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) vence [1]Fabio Fognini (ITA), 6/1 2/1 des.
[Q]Attila Balazs (HUN) v. [6]Filip Krajinovic (SER), 6/3 6/7(1) 7/6(5)
[8]Leonardo Mayer (ARG) v. Jiri Vesely (TCH), 3/6 6/4 6/4
[3]Laslo Djere (SER) v. Paolo Lorenzi (ITA), 6/3 3/6 6/4

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni (ARG) v. Fabricio Neis (BRA)/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (ALE), 6/4 6/1
ATP 250 de Umag (Croácia) - Saibro - € 586.140
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1][C]John Isner (EUA) v. Kamil Majchrzak (POL), 6/4 6/7(5) 6/3
Tennys Sandgren (EUA) v. [2]Adrian Mannarino (FRA), 6/4 6/1
Marcel Granollers (ESP) v. [3]Jordan Thompson (AUS), 6/2 7/6(8)
[4]Ugo Humbert (FRA) v. [Q]Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND), 7/6(5) 6/0
[7]Alexander Bublik (CAZ) v. [Q]Viktor Troicki (SER), 3/6 6/3 6/3
Matthew Ebden (AUS) v. Denis Kudla (EUA), 6/2 6/2
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) v. [C]Christopher Eubanks (EUA), 6/4 6/3
Mischa Zverev (ALE) v. Guido Andreozzi (ARG), 6/4 6/4
WTA International de Lausane (Suíça) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
Bernarda Pera (USA) v. [2]Caroline Garcia (FRA), 6/2 6/4
[3]Alizé Cornet (FRA) v. [Q] Jasmine Paolini (ITA), 6/1 6/1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) v. [7]Daria Gavrilova (AUS), 6/3 6/2
[LL]Xinyun Han (CHN) v. Liudmila Samsonova (RUS), 7/5 6/4

WTA International de Bucareste (Romênia) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[2]Viktoria Kuzmova (ESL) v. [Q]Jaimee Fourlis (AUS), 7/5 6/2
[6]Laura Siegemund (ALE) v. Lara Arruabarrena (ESP), 7/5 6/3
[8]Kristyna Pliskova (TCH) v. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL), 6/0 6/2
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROM) v. Kaja Juvan (ESV), 6/4 6/3

Primeira rodada
[Q]Martina di Giuseppe (ITA) v. Varvara Lepchenko (EUA), 3/6 6/1 7/6(3)

Duplas - Primeira rodada
[1]Irina-Camelia Begu (ROM)/Raluca Olaru (ROM) v. Giorgia Marchetti (ITA)/Laura Pigossi (BRA), 6/4 6/2

Challenger de San Benedetto (Itália) - Saibro - 46.600 euros
Segunda rodada
[4]Federico Gaio (ITA) v. Pedro Sakamoto (BRA), 7/6(3) 4/6 6/1
[10]Rogério Silva (BRA) v. [Q]Daniel Elahi Galan (COL), 6/2 3/6 6/3
[14]Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) v. Thiago Wild (BRA), 1/6 7/6(6) 6/3


Challenger de Amersfoort (Holanda) - Saibro - 46.600 euros
Segunda rodada
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) v. [15]Tobias Kamke (ALE), 6/2 6/2
Jelle Sels (HOL) v. [12]Thomaz Bellucci (BRA), 6/1 6/4

Challenger de Gatineau (Canadá) - Sintético - US$ 54.160
Segunda rodada
João Menezes (BRA) v. Andrew Harris (AUS), 4/6 6/3 6/4

Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis