Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
16/07/2019 às 20h18
ATP 250 de Bastad (Suécia) - Saibro - € 586.140
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Nicolas Jarry (CHI) v. Henri Laaksonen (SUI), 7/6(1) 7/5
[6]Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs. [Q]Facundo Arguello (ARG), 6/3 6/2
Damir Dzumhur (BOS) v. [7]Casper Ruud (NOR), 6/4 6/2
[8]João Sousa (POR) v. [RP]Jozef Kovalik (ESL), 7/6(3) 6/4
Albert Ramos (ESP) v. [Q]Constant Lestienne (FRA), 6/1 7/5
Dennis Novak (AUT) v. Steve Darcis (BEL), 6/2 7/5
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. [Q]Pablo Carreño (ESP), 6/4 4/6 7/5
Hugo Dellien (BOL) v. Ernests Gulbis (LET), 6/2 2/1 des.
[C]Elias Ymer (SUE) v. Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 6/3 2/6 7/5
Federico Delbonis (ARG) v. [Q]Bernabe Zapata (ESP), 7/5 3/6 6/2

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Roberto Carballes/Jaume Munar (ESP) v. Jamie Cerretani (EUA)/Fernando Romboli (BRA), 7/5 6/2
ATP 250 de Umag (Croácia) - Saibro - € 586.140
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[6]Filip Krajinovic (SER) v. Taro Daniel (JAP), 7/5 7/6(4)
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) v. [7]Martin Klizan (ESL), 4/6 6/3 7/5
[8]Leonardo Mayer (ARG) v. Pablo Andujar (ESP), 6/1 7/5
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) v. Thomas Fabbiano (ITA), 6/3 6/2
[C]Nino Serdarusic (CRO) v. [Q]Marco Trungelliti (ARG), 6/3 6/3
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) v. [Q]Peter Torebko (ALE), 5/7 6/4 7/6(5)
Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. Robin Haase (HOL), 6/3 6/2
[Q]Attila Balazs (HUN) v. [C]Viktor Galovic (CRO), 6/0 6/7(5) 7/6(4)
[Q]Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vence Corentin Moutet (FRA), 7/5 6/0
ATP 250 de Newport (EUA) - Grama - US$ 652.245
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[C]Christopher Eubanks (EUA) v. [5]Steve Johnson (EUA), 7/6(9) 7/6(5)
[7]Alexander Bublik (CAZ) v. [Q]Alex Bolt (AUS), 6/4 2/6 7/6(4)
Denis Kudla (EUA) v. [8]Bradley Klahn (EUA), 6/4 7/6(5)
Matthew Ebden (AUS) v. Brayden Schnur (CAN), 6/1 2/6 6/3
[Q]Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) v. Sergiy Stakhovsky (UCR), 5/7 7/6(6) 6/2
[Q]Viktor Troicki (SER) v. Jason Jung (TPE, 3/6 7/5 7/5
Mischa Zverev (ALE) v. [Q]Tim Smyczek (EUA), 6/3 7/6(4)
WTA International de Lausane (Suíça) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[C]Simona Waltert (SUI) v. [1]Julia Goerges (ALE), 6/7(5) 6/4 3/2 des.
[3]Alizé Cornet (FRA) v. Martina Trevisan (ITA), 6/4 6/4
[4]Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROM) v. Stefanie Voegele (SUI), 1/6 6/1 6/0
[Q]Allie Kiick (EUA) v. [5]Tatjana Maria (ALE), 6/1 6/0
Samantha Stosur (AUS) v. [Q]Barbara Haas (AUT), 4/6 7/5 6/3
Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) v. Pauline Parmentier (FRA), 6/0 3/6 6/3
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) v. Conny Perrin (SUI), 7/6(4) 4/6 6/3
Jil Teichmann (SUI) v. Timea Bacsinszky (SUI), 6/2 5/7 6/1
WTA International de Bucareste (Romênia) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]Anastasija Sevastova (LET) v. Ana Bogdan (ROM), 5/7 7/6(4) 7/5
[3]Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) v. Arantxa Rus (HOL), 6/2 6/4
[C]Jaqueline Cristian (ROM) v. [5]Sorana Cirstea (ROM), 6/4 4/6 6/2
[8]Kristyna Pliskova (TCH) v. [LL]Alexandra Cadantu (ROM), 7/5 6/1
Kaja Juvan (ESV) v. [LL]Isabella Shinikova (BUL), 5/7 6/1 6/1
[Q]Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) v. [C]Irina Bara (ROM), 6/3 7/6(6)
Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) v. [Q]Shilin Xu (CHN), 7/5 6/7(7) 7/5
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROM) v. Aleksandra Krunic (SER), 7/5 6/1
[Q]Patricia Maria Tig (ROM) v. [LL]Anna Bondar (HUN), 6/2 6/1
Barbora Krejcikova (TCH) v. [C]Elena-Gabriela Ruse (ROM), 6/3 0/6 6/2
Varvara Lepchenko (EUA) empata com [Q]Martina di Giuseppe (ITA), 6/3 1/6 - adiado

Challenger de San Benedetto (Itália) - Saibro - 46.600 euros
Primeira rodada
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) v. Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM), 2/6 6/2 6/2


Challenger de Gatineau (Canadá) - Sintético - US$ 54.160
Primeira rodada
João Menezes (BRA) v. [Q]Dennis Novikov (EUA), 6/4 6/2

ITF de Biarritz (França) - Saibro - US$ 80 mil
Primeira rodada
Gabriela Cé (BRA) v. Harmony Tan (FRA), 6/3 6/2

Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis