Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
30/10/2018 às 23h14
Masters 1000 de Paris (França) - Sintético coberto - € 5.444.985
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Novak Djokovic (SER) v. João Sousa (POR), 7/5 6/1
[5]Marin Cilic (CRO) v. Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE), 6/3 6/4
Damir Dzumhur (BOS) v. [14]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE), 6/3 6/3
Karen Khachanov (RUS) v. [LL]Matthew Ebden (AUS), 6/2 2/0 des.

Primeira rodada
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) vs. Pablo Carreño (ESP), 6/2 6/2
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) v. Jeremy Chardy (FRA), 6/4 6/4
[SE]Mikhail Kukushkin (CAZ) v. [C]Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA), 3/6 6/3 7/5
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) v. [Q]Benoit Paire (FRA), 6/4 6/4
Gilles Simon (FRA) v. Lucas Pouille (FRA), 6/3 6/4
Milos Raonic (CAN) v. [C]Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA), 6/7(4) 7/6(5) 7/6(5)

WTA Elite Trophy Zhuhai (China) - Sintético - US$ 2.349.363
Grupo Orquídea - Primeira rodada
Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) v. Ashleigh Barty (AUS), 6/4 6/4
Grupo Rosa - Primeira rodada
Elise Mertens (BEL) v. Anett Kontaveit (EST), 6/3 6/1
Grupo Azaleia - Primeira rodada
Daria Kasatkina (RUS) v. Qiang Wang (CHN) 6/1 2/6 7/5


ITF de Tyler (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 80 mil
Primeira rodada
Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. Gail Brodsky (EUA); 1/6 7/5 6/3


Challenger de Guayaquil (Equador) - Saibro - US$ 50 mil
Primeira rodada
[7]Hugo Dellien (BOL) v. [Q]Thiago Wild (BRA), 3/6 6/3 6/4
Facundo Arguello (ARG) v. Guilherme Clezar (BRA); 4/6 6/2 6/1


Future de São Carlos (SP) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[2]João Souza (BRA) v. Daniil Zarichanskyy (UCR); 6/3 6/4
[3]José Pereira (BRA) v. Louroi Martinez (SUI); 6/1 6/2
[4]Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) v. Felipe Garla (BRA); 6/2 6/2
[5]Rafael Matos (BRA) v. Mateus Alves (BRA); 6/4 1/6 6/3
[7]Felipe Meligeni Alves (BRA) v. Marcos Dias (BRA); 6/1 6/3
[8]Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) v. Andre Miele (BRA); 6/3 6/2
[Q]Matheus Pucinelli (BRA) v. Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA); 6/2 4/1 des.
Nicolas Santos (BRA) v. [Q]Damien Wenger (SUI); 6/1 6/0
Nicolas Zaidman (ARG) v. Gustavo Datto Martins (BRA); 6/1 6/2
Gabriel Ciro (BRA) v. Igor Gimenez (BRA) 6/2 5/7 6/3
Fermin Tenti (ARG) v. Federico Moreno (ARG); 6/3 6/2
Facundo Mena (ARG) v. Osni Junior (BRA); 6/1 6/2

Comentários
Loja TenisBrasil
Mundo Tênis