Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta segunda-feira
14/05/2018 às 20h24
Masters 1000 de Roma (Itália) - Saibro - € 5.444.985
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[9]David Goffin (BEL) v. Leonardo Mayer (ARG), 6/1 6/2
[10]Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. Jared Donaldson (EUA), 6/4 3/6 6/0
[11]Novak Djokovic (SER) v. Alexandr Dolgopolov (UCR), 6/1 6/3
Aljaz Bedene (ESV) v. Gilles Muller (LUX), 6/4 6/4
Robin Haase (HOL) v. Daniil Medvedev (RUS), 3/6 6/4 6/1
Kei Nishikori (JAP) v. Feliciano López (ESP), 7/6(5) 6/4
Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) v. Karen Khachanov (RUS), 7/5 6/7(7) 7/6(6)
[C]Marco Cecchinato (ITA) v. Pablo Cuevas (URU), 2/6 7/5 6/4
Albert Ramos (ESP) v. [Q]Federico Delbonis (ARG), 2/6 5/7 6/1
[C]Matteo Berrettini (ITA) v. [Q]Frances Tiafoe (EUA), 6/3 7/6(1)
Benoit Paire (FRA) v. Richard Gasquet (FRA), 6/4 6/4
Kyle Edmund (GBR) v. [Q]Malek Jaziri (TUN), 6/3 3/6 6/3
Fabio Fognini (ITA) v. Gael Monfils (FRA), 6/3 6/1
WTA Premier de Roma (Itália) - Saibro - US$ 3.351.720
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[9]Sloane Stephens (EUA) v. Barbora Strycova (TCH), 6/7(4) 6/3 6/1
Anett Kontaveit (EST) v. [12]CoCo Vandeweghe (EUA) 6/1 6/1
[13]Madison Keys (EUA) v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS), 6/4 6/1
Johanna Konta (GBR) v. [17]Magdalena Rybarikova (ESL), 6/4 6/3
Petra Martic (CRO) v. Lesia Tsurenko (UCR), 6/1 6/2
[Q]Kaia Kanepi (EST) v. [C]Camilla Rosatello (ITA), 6/1 6/2
[LL]Aleksandra Krunic (SER) v. [C]Roberta Vinci (ITA) 2/6 6/0 6/3
Naomi Osaka (JAP) v. Victoria Azarenka (BLR), 6/0 6/3
[Q]Donna Vekic (CRO) v. Carla Suárez (ESP), 6/1 6/2
[Q]Alison van Uytvanck (HOL) v. [C]Samantha Stosur (AUS), 6/7(6) 6/3 6/2
Dominika Cibulkova (ESL) v. [C]Francesca Schiavone (ITA), 6/1 6/7(5) 6/2
Daria Gavrilova (AUS) v. [Q]Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS), 5/7 6/4 6/3
Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROM), 6/3 7/6(2)

Challenger de Bordeaux (França) - Saibro - € 106 mil
Primeira rodada
Ernests Gulbis (LET) v. [5]Rogério Silva (BRA); 3/6 6/3 6/2


Future de Curitiba (PR) - Saibro - US$ 25 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Daniel Silva (BRA) v. André Miele (BRA); 7/5 6/1
[6]Ulises Blanch (EUA) v. Mateus Alves (BRA) 6/2 7/5
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) v. Gustavo de Andrade (BRA); 6/2 6/0
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) v. Alejandro Tabilo (CHI); 7/6(1) 6/3
Igor Marcondes (BRA) v. Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA); 4/6 6/2 6/3

Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis