Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
03/05/2018 às 22h02
ATP 250 de Istambul (Turquia) - Saibro - € 486.145
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Malek Jaziri (TUN) v. [1]Marin Cilic (CRO), 6/4 6/2
Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) v. [2]Damir Dzumhur (BOS), 6/2 0/6 6/2
[7]Jiri Vesely (TCH) v. [Q]Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 6/2 2/6 7/6(3)
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. Dusan Lajovic (SER), 4/6 7/6(3) 6/2
ATP 250 de Munique (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 561.345
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. [C]Casper Ruud (NOR), 6/4 6/3
Maximilian Marterer (ALE) v. [3]Diego Schwartzman (ARG), 6/4 6/2
[6]Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) v. Mischa Zverev (ALE), 6/2 6/2
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) v. [SE]Marco Cecchinato (ITA), 7/6(5) 6/1

Duplas - Quartas de final
[1]Lukasz Kubot (POL)/Marcelo Melo (BRA) v. Mirza Basic (BOS)/Marton Fucsovics (HUN), 6/1 6/1
ATP 250 de Estoril (Portugal) - Saibro - € 561.345
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. [1]Kevin Anderson (AFS), 6/7(3) 6/3 6/3
[2]Pablo Carreño (ESP) v. Nicolas Kicker (ARG), 6/1 7/5
Roberto Carballes (ESP) v. Cameron Norrie (GBR), 5/7 6/2 7/6(1)
Nicolas Jarry (CHI) v. [Q]Ricardo Ojeda (ESP), 6/3 7/6(6)
WTA International de Praga (República Tcheca) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Quartas de final
[2]Petra Kvitova (TCH) v. [8]Katerina Siniakova (TCH), 6/3 6/3
[6]Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. [LL]Jasmine Paolini (ITA), 6/4 6/3
[7]Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROM) v. Kristyna Pliskova (TCH), 6/2 6/3
Camila Giorgi (ITA) v. Samantha Stosur (AUS), 6/2 6/3
WTA International de Rabat (Marrocos) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Quartas de final
[1]Elise Mertens (BEL) v. Sara Errani (ITA), 6/3 6/1
[7]Aleksandra Krunic (SER) v. [Q]Paula Badosa (ESP), 6/2 1/0 des.
[8]Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) v. [C]Katarina Zavatska (UCR), 6/1 6/1
Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) v. Jana Fett (CRO), 3/6 6/3 6/3

Challenger de Savannah (EUA) - Saibro - US$ 75 mil
Segunda rodada
[Q]Martin Cuevas (URU) v. [Q]Karue Sell (BRA), 7/6(3) 6/4


Future de São Paulo (SP) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
Marcelo Zormann (BRA) v. [1]Christian Lindell (SUE); 7/6(5) 6/4
Aaron Schmid (SUI) v. [6]Matias Zukas (ARG); 0/6 6/1 6/4
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) v. [8]Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG); 4/6 7/6(6) 5/5 des.
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) v. Francisco Comesana (ARG); 6/1 6/0

Comentários
Loja - livros
Mundo Tênis