Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
13/02/2018 às 23h35
ATP 500 de Roterdã (Holanda) - Sintético - € 1.996.245
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[4]David Goffin (BEL) v. [LL]Nicolas Mahut (FRA), 6/1 6/3
[C]Tallon Griekspoor (HOL) v. [5]Stan Wawrinka (SUI), 4/6 6/3 6/2
[Q]Daniil Medvedev (RUS) v. [9]Gilles Muller (LUX), 6/4 7/6(9)
Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) v. Karen Khachanov (RUS), 3/6 7/6(1) 7/6(5)
Viktor Troicki (SER) v. Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 1/6 6/7(4) 6/2
Filip Krajinovic (SER) v. [C]Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN), 6/2 3/6 7/5
ATP 250 de Buenos Aires (Argentina) - Saibro - US$ 648.180
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Diego Schwartzman (ARG) v. [RP]Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT), 6/4 6/3
Gael Monfils (FRA) v. [7]Pablo Cuevas (URU), 6/1 6/4
[8]Fernando Verdasco v. [SE]Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 6/2 7/5
Aljaz Bedene (ESV) v. Jiri Vesely (TCH), 6/0 6/3
Leonardo Mayer (ARG) v. [Q]Rogério Silva (BRA), 6/7(4) 6/2 6/4
[LL]Gastão Elias (POR) v. [SE]Roberto Carballes (ESP), 6/2 6/4
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) v. [Q]Marco Cecchinato (ITA), 6/1 6/4

Duplas - Primeira rodada
[1]Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah (COL) v. Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP), 7/6(7) 7/6(9)
ATP 250 de Nova York (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 748.450
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[5]Kei Nishikori (JAP) v. [C]Noah Rubin (EUA), 7/5 6/3
[Q]Adrian Menendez (EUA) v. [7]Steve Johnson (EUA), 1/6 6/3 7/6(7)
Radu Albot (MDA) v. [Q]Bjorn Fratangelo (EUA), 6/4 6/3
Peter Gojowczyk (ALE) v. Blaz Kavcic (ESV), 6/4 6/2
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. [Q]Stefano Travaglia (ITA), 4/6 7/6(1) 6/4
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) v. Victor Estrella (DOM), 7/5 6/1
[Q]Ernesto Escobedo (EUA) v. [C]Mackenzie McDonald (EUA), 4/6 6/3 7/6(5)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v. Matthew Ebden (AUS), 3/6 6/3 6/4
WTA Premier de Doha (Qatar) - Sintético - US$ 3.173.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[4]Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP) v. [Q]Ying-Ying Duan (CHN), 6/3 6/4
[7]Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. Dominika Cibulkova (ESL), 6/3 6/7(3) 6/0

Primeira rodada
[9]Julia Goerges (ALE) v. Lucie Safarova (TCH), 6/1 7/5
[10]Johanna Konta (GBR) v. [Q]Bernarda Pera (EUA), 7/6(5) 6/1
[11]Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) v. Shuai Peng (CHN), 6/2 6/4
[12]Madison Keys (EUA) v. Qiang Wang (CHN), 6/1 6/4
[13]Anastasija Sevastova (LET) v. Donna Vekic (CRO), 6/3 6/4
[14]Magdalena Rybarikova (ESL) v. [C]Fatma Al Nabhani (OMA), 6/3 6/1
Timea Babos (HUN) v. [15]Elise Mertens (BEL), 2/6 6/1 6/1
[16]Petra Kvitova (TCH) v. [C]Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR), 6/0 6/3
Alizé Cornet (FRA) v. Anett Kontaveit (EST), 6/2 6/1
[Q]Marketa Vondrousova (TCH) v. Yulia Putintseva (CAZ), 6/3 6/1
Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. Maria Sakkari (GRE), 6/2 6/3
Samantha Stosur (AUS) v. Irina-Camelia Begu (ROM), 6/4 6/2
Carina Witthoeft (ALE) v. Tatjana Maria (ALE), 6/3 6/0
Barbora Strycova (TCH) v. Aleksandra Krunic (SER), 6/4 6/4
Carla Suárez (ESP) v. [Q]Kateryna Bondarenko (UCR), 3/6 6/3 6/3
Comentários
Loja TenisBrasil
Mundo Tênis