Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
11/04/2017 às 21h22
ATP 250 de Houston (EUA) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Jared Donaldson (EUA) vs. [Q]Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) - adiado
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs. Rogerio Silva (BRA) - adiado
Kevin Anderson (AFS) vs. [5]Fernando Verdasco (ESP) - adiado
Hyeon Chung (COR) vs. Victor Estrella (DOM) - adiado
[Q]Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs. Adam Pavlasek (TCH) - adiado
[C]Bjorn Fratangelo (EUA) vs. [6]Feliciano López (ESP) - adiado
[C]Ernesto Escobedo (EUA) vs. [Q]Tennys Sandgren (EUA) - adiado

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Robert Lidstedt (SUE)/Scott Lipesky (EUA) vs. Rogerio Silva (BRA)/Adil Shamasdin (CAN) - adiado
ATP 250 de Marrakech (Marrocos) - Saibro - € 540.310
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Borna Coric (CRO) v. [7]Diego Schwartzman (ARG), 6/3 6/2
[C]Amine Ahouda (MAR) v. [8]Marcel Granollers (ESP), 6/4 6/4
[C]Reda El Armani (MAR) v. Federico Delbonis (ARG), 7/6(3) 1/0 des.
[Q]Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) v. Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA), 7/6(8) 6/3
WTA International de Bienne (Suíça) - Sintético coberto - US$ 226.750
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]Barbora Strycova (TCH) v. [Q]Marie Bouzkova (TCH), 6/2 4/6 6/2
Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) v. [3]Timea Babos (HUN), 7/6(7) 4/2 des.
[7]Julia Goerges (ALE) v. Naomi Broady (GBR), 6/4 6/2
Oceane Dodin (FRA) v. Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE), 6/2 6/2
Donna Vekic (CRO) v. Sorana Cirstea (ROM), 6/4 6/1
Camila Giorgi (ITA) v. [Q]Antonia Lottner (ALE), 6/2 6/2
Anett Kontaveit (EST) v. Heather Watson (GBR), 7/6(6) 6/2
[Q]Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) v. Pauline Parmentier (FRA), 3/6 6/2 6/3
[Q]Marketa Vondrousova (TCH) v. [LL]Lina Gjorcheska (MAC), 7/6(4) 6/1
Carina Witthoeft (ALE) v. [C]Belinda Bencic (SUI), 6/1 6/3
WTA International de Bogotá (Colômbia) - Saibro - US$ 226.750
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]Kiki Bertens (HOL) v. Nina Stojanovic (SER), 6/4 6/1
[2]Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. [Q]Jil Teichmann(SUI), 6/0 6/4
[5]Magda Linette (POL) v. [Q]Nadia Podoroska (ARG), 6/1 6/3
[C]Francesca Schiavone (ITA) v. [6]Patricia Maria Tig (ROM), 6/3 6/4
Sara Errani (ITA) v. [7]Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS), 6/2 6/4
Sílvia Soler (ESP) v. [8]Maria Sakkari (GRE), 6/3 7/6(8)
Dalila Jakupovic (ESV) v. Irina Falconi (EUA), 6/2 6/4
Veronica Cepede (PAR) v. [Q] Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA), 2/6 6/3 6/4
Sara Sorribes (ESP) v. Denisa Allertova (TCH), 6/1 7/6(4)
Irina Khromacheva (RUS) v. [C]Emiliana Arango (COL), 6/2 6/2

ITF de Indian Harbour Beach (EUA) - Saibro - US$ 80 mil
Primeira rodada

Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) v. Laura Pigossi (BRA); 7/6(3) 6/4


Challenger de San Luis Potosí (México) - Saibro - US$ 50 mil
Primeira rodada
[4]João Souza (BRA) v. [LL]Luca Margaroli (SUI); 6/1 7/6(2)
[8]Adrian Menendez (ESP) v. João Pedro Sorgi (BRA); 6/2 7/6(7)
Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) v. Andre Ghem (BRA); 6/2 5/7 6/1
Caio Zampieri (BRA) v. Pedja Krstin (SER); 6/2 7/6(1)

Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis